40346 Train Time Table TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL  (40346)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Tambaram    to    Chennai Beach   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
TAMBARAM TBM Source
Average Delay: (- min)
0 11:35
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0
TAMBARAM SNTRM TBMS 11:38
1:00 11:39
1 2
CHROMEPET CMP 11:41
1:00 11:42
1 4
PALLAVARAM PV 11:44
1:00 11:45
1 6
TRISULAM TLM 11:47
1:00 11:48
1 8
MINAMBAKKAM MN 11:49
1:00 11:50
1 9
PALAVANTHANGAL PZA 11:52
1:00 11:53
1 10
ST THOMAS MOUNT STM 11:55
1:00 11:56
1 12
GUINDY GDY 11:58
1:00 11:59
1 14
SAIDAPET SP 12:01
1:00 12:02
1 16
MAMBALAM MBM 12:04
1:00 12:05
1 18
KODAMBAKAM MKK 12:06
1:00 12:07
1 19
NUNGAMBAKKAM NBK 12:08
1:00 12:09
1 21
CHENNAI CHETPAT MSC 12:11
1:00 12:12
1 23
CHENNAI EGMORE MS 12:14
1:00 12:15
1 25
CHENNAI PARK MPK 12:17
1:00 12:18
1 26
CHENNAI FORT MSF 12:20
1:00 12:21
1 27
CHENNAI BEACH MSB 12:30
Average Delay: (- min)
0 Destination
Average Delay: (- min)
1 29

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL train(0) covers a total distance of 29 Km travelling from TAMBARAM(TBM) to CHENNAI BEACH(MSB)

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL train(0) halts at a total of 18 halts while covering the total distance from TAMBARAM(TBM) to CHENNAI BEACH(MSB) in 1 days

Other stations in source city are Chennai Central(MAS)

Other stations in destination city are Chennai Central(MAS)