40082 Train Time Table TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL  (40082)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Tambaram    to    Chennai Beach   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
TAMBARAM TBM Source
Average Delay: (- min)
0 15:10
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0
TAMBARAM SNTRM TBMS 15:13
1:00 15:14
1 2
CHROMEPET CMP 15:16
1:00 15:17
1 4
PALLAVARAM PV 15:19
1:00 15:20
1 6
TRISULAM TLM 15:22
1:00 15:23
1 8
MINAMBAKKAM MN 15:24
1:00 15:25
1 9
PALAVANTHANGAL PZA 15:27
1:00 15:28
1 10
ST THOMAS MOUNT STM 15:30
1:00 15:31
1 12
GUINDY GDY 15:33
1:00 15:34
1 14
SAIDAPET SP 15:36
1:00 15:37
1 16
MAMBALAM MBM 15:39
1:00 15:40
1 18
KODAMBAKAM MKK 15:41
1:00 15:42
1 19
NUNGAMBAKKAM NBK 15:43
1:00 15:44
1 21
CHENNAI CHETPAT MSC 15:46
1:00 15:47
1 23
CHENNAI EGMORE MS 15:49
1:00 15:50
1 25
CHENNAI PARK MPK 15:52
1:00 15:53
1 26
CHENNAI FORT MSF 15:55
1:00 15:56
1 27
CHENNAI BEACH MSB 16:05
Average Delay: (0 min)
0 Destination
Average Delay: (- min)
1 29

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL train(0) covers a total distance of 29 Km travelling from TAMBARAM(TBM) to CHENNAI BEACH(MSB)

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL train(0) halts at a total of 18 halts while covering the total distance from TAMBARAM(TBM) to CHENNAI BEACH(MSB) in 1 days

Other stations in source city are Chennai Central(MAS)

Other stations in destination city are Chennai Central(MAS)