22688 Train Time Table CDG MDU SF EXP

CDG MDU SF EXP  (22688)  

1 3.7 /5  ( 73  reviews)

Chandigarh    to    Madurai Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Chandigarh Jn CDG
Average Delay: (NULL min)
07:55
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Ambala Cantt Jn UMB 08:40
Average Delay: (24 Min min)
5m 08:45
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 44.8
Yamunanagar Jagadhri YJUD 09:23
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 09:25
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 95.6
Saharanpur Jn SRE 10:05
Average Delay: (1 min)
40m 10:45
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 125.9
Muzaffarnagar MOZ 11:28
2m 11:30
1 184.2
Meerut City Jn MTC 12:10
2m 12:12
1 239.7
Ghaziabad Jn GZB 13:19
2m 13:21
1 287.0
Hazrat Nizamuddin NZM 14:10
20m 14:30
1 310.0
Faridabad FDB 14:56
2m 14:58
1 331.0
Agra Cantt AGC 18:12
5m 18:17
1 497.8
Gwalior Jn GWL 20:12
3m 20:15
1 615.9
Jhansi Jn JHS 21:35
10m 21:45
1 713.4
Bhopal Jn BPL 01:45
10m 01:55
2 1005.3
Nagpur Jn NGP 08:30
10m 08:40
2 1395.5
Sewagram Jn SEGM 09:39
2m 09:41
2 1471.7
Balharshah Jn BPQ 11:50
10m 12:00
2 1604.0
Ramagundam RDM 13:50
2m 13:52
2 1746.0
Warangal WL 15:33
5m 15:38
2 1847.2
Vijayawada Jn BZA 19:05
15m 19:20
2 2053.8
Nayadupeta NYP 00:03
2m 00:05
3 2375.3
MGR Chennai Ctrl MAS 02:10
25m 02:35
3 2485.1
Arakkonam Jn AJJ 03:33
2m 03:35
3 2553.2
Katpadi Jn KPD 04:20
5m 04:25
3 2614.1
Ambur AB 05:03
2m 05:05
3 2666.2
Vaniyambadi VN 05:18
2m 05:20
3 2682.4
Jolarpettai Jn JTJ 05:58
2m 06:00
3 2698.6
Salem Jn SA 07:25
5m 07:30
3 2819.1
Erode Jn ED 08:40
10m 08:50
3 2878.8
Karur Jn KRR 09:47
3m 09:50
3 2943.7
Dindigul Jn DG 11:10
5m 11:15
3 3017.7
Madurai Jn MDU 12:45

3 3080.0