22670 Train Time Table CBE TN LINK EXP

CBE TN LINK EXP  (22670)  

1 3.8 /5  ( 116  reviews)

Coimbatore Main Junction    to    Tuticorin   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Coimbatore Main Jn CBE
19:20
1 0.0
Tiruppur TUP 19:58
2m 20:00
1 50.5
Erode Jn ED 20:47
3m 20:50
1 100.8
Pugalur PGR 21:24
1m 21:25
1 151.3
Karur Jn KRR 21:58
2m 22:00
1 165.7
Dindigul Jn DG 23:12
3m 23:15
1 239.6
Madurai Jn MDU 00:05
5m 00:10
2 302.0
Virudunagar Jn VPT 00:58
2m 01:00
2 345.4
Satur SRT 01:24
1m 01:25
2 372.3
Kovilpatti CVP 01:47
1m 01:48
2 393.9
Vanchi Maniyachchi Jn MEJ 02:30
Average Delay: (28 min)
45m 03:15
Average Delay: (2 min)
2 430.1
Milavittan MVN 03:29
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 03:30
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 453.6
Tuti Melur TME 03:34
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 03:35
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 460.2
Tuticorin TN 03:55
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
2 461.1