22479 Train Time Table SARBAT DA BHALA

SARBAT DA BHALA  (22479)  

1 4.1 /5  ( 22  reviews)

Jaisalmer    to    Bikaner Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
New Delhi NDLS
07:00
1 0.0
Shakur Basti SSB 07:26
2m 07:28
1 11.5
Bahadurgarh BGZ 07:46
2m 07:48
1 30.9
Rohtak Jn ROK 08:18
2m 08:20
1 71.1
Jind Jn JIND 09:04
2m 09:06
1 128.2
Narwana Jn NRW 09:31
2m 09:33
1 162.1
Tohana TUN 09:53
2m 09:55
1 188.0
Jakhal Jn JHL 10:16
2m 10:18
1 200.2
Lehra Gaga LHA 10:33
1m 10:34
1 216.5
Sangrur SAG 10:56
2m 10:58
1 250.7
Dhuri Jn DUI 11:15
2m 11:17
1 266.8
Ludhiana Jn LDH 12:25
10m 12:35
1 328.9
Jalandhar City Jn JUC 13:35
10m 13:45
1 385.9
Kapurthala KXH 14:08
1m 14:09
1 406.6
Sultanpur Lodhi SQR 14:36
2m 14:38
1 431.5
Lohian Khas Jn LNK 14:55

1 437.6