22463 Train Time Table RJSTHN S KRANTI

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Delhi Sarai Rohilla DEE
22:25
1 0.0
Delhi Cantt DEC 22:40
2m 22:42
1 9.7
Alwar Jn AWR 00:48
3m 00:51
2 152.5
Jaipur Jn JP 02:50
10m 03:00
2 303.6
Makrana Jn MKN 04:55
3m 04:58
2 423.0
Degana Jn DNA 05:30
3m 05:33
2 466.8
Merta Road Jn MTD 06:07
5m 06:12
2 510.7
Nagaur NGO 07:00
5m 07:05
2 567.8
Nokha NOK 07:46
2m 07:48
2 619.4
Bikaner Jn BKN 09:35

2 683.6