22134 Train Time Table KOP-SUR SUPERFAST EXP.

KOP-SUR SUPERFAST EXP.  (22134)  

1 3.7 /5  ( 146  reviews)

Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction    to    Solapur Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KOLHAPUR KOP Source
0 23:30
1 0
MIRAJ JN MRJ 00:10
30:00 00:40
2 47
KAVATHE MAHANKL KVK 01:20
2:00 01:22
2 93
DHALGAON DLGN 01:33
2:00 01:35
2 109
SANGOLA SGLA 02:20
2:00 02:22
2 154
PANDHARPUR PVR 02:45
5:00 02:50
2 184
MODNIMB MLB 03:15
2:00 03:17
2 214
KURDUVADI KWV 03:40
5:00 03:45
2 236
SOLAPUR JN SUR 05:10
Average Delay: (0 min)
0 Destination
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 315

KOP-SUR SUPERFAST EXP. train(0) covers a total distance of 315 Km travelling from KOLHAPUR(KOP) to SOLAPUR JN(SUR)

KOP-SUR SUPERFAST EXP. train(0) halts at a total of 9 halts while covering the total distance from KOLHAPUR(KOP) to SOLAPUR JN(SUR) in 2 days