20505 Train Time Table RAJDHANI EXPRESS

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Dibrugarh DBRG
22:00
1 0.0
Dhemaji DMC 22:58
2m 23:00
1 60.6
North Lakhimpur NLP 00:20
5m 00:25
2 129.8
Harmuti Jn HMY 00:55
2m 00:57
2 159.7
Viswanath Charali VNE 02:07
2m 02:09
2 251.6
Rangapara North Jn RPAN 03:20
10m 03:30
2 302.3
New Missamari NMM 03:49
2m 03:51
2 312.9
Udalguri ULG 04:40
2m 04:42
2 363.8
Tangla TNL 05:05
2m 05:07
2 386.4
Rangiya Jn RNY 06:24
Average Delay: (0 min)
10m 06:34
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 425.1
New Bongaigaon Jn NBQ 08:09
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 08:11
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 534.1
Kokrajhar KOJ 08:38
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 08:40
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 561.9
New Alipurduar NOQ 09:40
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 09:42
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 640.6
New Cooch Behar NCB 10:05
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 10:07
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 659.4
New Jalpaiguri Jn NJP 12:05
Average Delay: (0 min)
10m 12:15
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 784.9
KishanGanj KNE 13:20
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 13:22
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 872.2
Katihar Jn KIR 15:15
Average Delay: (0 min)
10m 15:25
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 968.7
Begusarai BGS 17:35
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 17:37
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1134.4
Barauni Jn BJU 18:50
Average Delay: (0 min)
10m 19:00
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1149.7
Hajipur Jn HJP 20:30
Average Delay: (0 min)
5m 20:35
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1237.2
Chhapra Jn CPR 21:50
Average Delay: (0 min)
5m 21:55
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1296.7
Ballia BUI 22:50
Average Delay: (0 min)
5m 22:55
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1362.9
Varanasi Jn BSB 01:30
Average Delay: (0 min)
10m 01:40
Average Delay: (0 min)
3 1502.3
Lucknow Charbagh NR LKO 06:00
Average Delay: (0 min)
10m 06:10
Average Delay: (0 min)
3 1785.1
Bareilly Jn BE 09:27
Average Delay: (0 min)
3m 09:30
Average Delay: (0 min)
3 2019.9
Moradabad Jn MB 11:02
Average Delay: (0 min)
5m 11:07
Average Delay: (0 min)
3 2110.2
New Delhi NDLS 13:55
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
3 2275.9