19570 Train Time Table VRL - RJT EXPRESS

VRL - RJT EXPRESS  (19570)  

1 3.7 /5  ( 118  reviews)

Varanasi Junction    to    OKHA   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Veraval Jn VRL
13:20
1 0.0
Chorvad Road CVR 13:40
1m 13:41
1 18.3
Maliya Hatina MLHA 13:54
1m 13:55
1 30.3
Keshod KSD 14:12
1m 14:13
1 46.4
Badodar BDDR 14:20
1m 14:21
1 53.2
Junagadh Jn JND 14:52
5m 14:57
1 82.0
Jetalsar Jn JLR 15:35
5m 15:40
1 107.7
Navagadh NUD 15:46
1m 15:47
1 113.7
Virpur VRR 15:59
1m 16:00
1 127.2
Gomta GTT 16:07
1m 16:08
1 130.9
Gondal GDL 16:21
1m 16:22
1 143.8
Bhakti Nagar BKNG 17:23
2m 17:25
1 179.0
Rajkot Jn RJT 17:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)
35m 18:15
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 185.0
Wankaner Jn WKR 18:53
2m 18:55
1 226.9
Than THAN 19:21
2m 19:23
1 253.3
Surendranagar Jn SUNR 19:59
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 20:01
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 301.0
Lakhtar LTR 20:25
2m 20:27
1 322.1
Viramgam Jn VG 21:23
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 21:25
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 366.5
Sanand SAU 21:53
3m 21:56
1 403.4
Ahmedabad Jn ADI 22:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)
20m 23:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 431.7
Nadiad Jn ND 23:43
2m 23:45
1 477.4
Anand Jn ANND 00:03
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 00:05
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 496.2
Vadodara Jn BRC 00:46
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 00:51
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 531.7
Bharuch Jn BH 01:39
2m 01:41
2 602.2
Surat ST 02:33
5m 02:38
2 661.4
Navsari NVS 03:01
2m 03:03
2 691.2
Valsad BL 03:41
2m 03:43
2 730.3
Vapi VAPI 04:06
2m 04:08
2 756.6
Palghar PLG 05:06
2m 05:08
2 838.1
Borivali BVI 06:05
2m 06:07
2 895.1
Dadar Western DDR 06:40
2m 06:42
2 918.7
Mumbai Ctrl MMCT 07:10

2 924.6