17603 Train Time Table KCG YNK EXP

KCG YNK EXP  (17603)  

1 3.8 /5  ( 1279  reviews)

Hyderabad Kacheguda    to    Yelahanka Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KACHEGUDA KCG
Average Delay: (03 Min min)
0 21:05
Average Delay: (03 Min min)
1 0
SHADNAGAR SHNR 21:49
Average Delay: (06 Min min)
01:00 21:50
Average Delay: (06 Min min)
1 52
MAHBUBNAGAR MBNR 22:28
Average Delay: (21 Min min)
02:00 22:30
Average Delay: (21 Min min)
1 106
GADWAL GWD 23:29
Average Delay: (37 Min min)
01:00 23:30
Average Delay: (37 Min min)
1 181
KURNOOL CITY KRNT 00:38
Average Delay: (17 Min min)
02:00 00:40
Average Delay: (17 Min min)
2 237
DHONE DHNE 02:10
Average Delay: (14 Min min)
05:00 02:15
Average Delay: (14 Min min)
2 290
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 03:35
Average Delay: (21 Min min)
10:00 03:45
Average Delay: (21 Min min)
2 359
GOOTY GY 04:14
Average Delay: (36 Min min)
01:00 04:15
Average Delay: (36 Min min)
2 387
ANANTAPUR ATP 05:13
Average Delay: (31 Min min)
02:00 05:15
Average Delay: (31 Min min)
2 444
DHARMAVARAM JN DMM 06:05
Average Delay: (15 Min min)
05:00 06:10
Average Delay: (15 Min min)
2 478
SAI P NILAYAM SSPN 06:36
Average Delay: (23 Min min)
01:00 06:37
Average Delay: (23 Min min)
2 511
PENUKONDA PKD 06:55
Average Delay: (33 Min min)
01:00 06:56
Average Delay: (33 Min min)
2 531
HINDUPUR HUP 07:30
Average Delay: (55 Min min)
01:00 07:31
Average Delay: (55 Min min)
2 568
GAURIBIDANUR GBD 07:55
Average Delay: (53 Min min)
01:00 07:56
Average Delay: (53 Min min)
2 592
DODBALLAPUR DBU 08:44
Average Delay: (44 Min min)
01:00 08:45
Average Delay: (44 Min min)
2 631
YELHANKA JN YNK 09:35
Average Delay: (09 Min min)
0
Average Delay: (09 Min min)
2 651
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 03:35
Average Delay: (21 Min min)
115:00 05:30
Average Delay: (21 Min min)
2 359
BALLARI JN BAY 06:50
05:00 06:55
2 409
TORANAGALLU TNGL 07:30
02:00 07:32
2 441
HOSAPETE JN HPT 08:10
05:00 08:15
2 474
MUNIRABAD MRB 08:24
01:00 08:25
2 480
KOPPAL KBL 08:48
02:00 08:50
2 502
GADAG JN GDG 09:38
02:00 09:40
2 559
ANNIGERI NGR 10:04
01:00 10:05
2 582
SSS HUBBALLI JN UBL 11:20
0
2 617
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 03:35
Average Delay: (21 Min min)
35:00 04:10
Average Delay: (21 Min min)
2 359
BALLARI JN BAY 05:15
02:00 05:17
2 409
TORANAGALLU TNGL 05:49
01:00 05:50
2 441
HOSAPETE JN HPT 06:18
02:00 06:20
2 474
KOPPAL KBL 06:48
02:00 06:50
2 502
GADAG JN GDG 07:38
02:00 07:40
2 559
SSS HUBBALLI JN UBL 08:50
10:00 09:00
2 617
DHARWAR DWR 09:26
02:00 09:28
2 638
LONDA JN LD 10:50
02:00 10:52
2 708
CASTLE ROCK CLR 11:30
05:00 11:35
2 732
KULEM QLM 13:15
05:00 13:20
2 791
SANVERDAM CHUCH SVM 13:44
01:00 13:45
2 810
MADGAON MAO 14:20
05:00 14:25
2 825
VASCO DA GAMA VSG 15:45
0
2 853