16532 Train Time Table GARIB NAWAZ EXP

GARIB NAWAZ EXP  (16532)  

1 3.8 /5  ( 213  reviews)

Bangalore City Junction    to    Ajmer Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KSR BENGALURU SBC Source
0 17:05
1 0
YESVANTPUR JN YPR 17:15
05:00 17:20
1 6
HINDUPUR HUP 18:38
02:00 18:40
1 101
DHARMAVARAM JN DMM 20:33
02:00 20:35
1 192
ANANTAPUR ATP 21:08
02:00 21:10
1 226
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 22:45
05:00 22:50
1 293
BALLARI JN BAY 00:05
05:00 00:10
2 344
HOSAPETE JN HPT 01:20
05:00 01:25
2 409
KOPPAL KBL 01:58
02:00 02:00
2 437
GADAG JN GDG 04:00
02:00 04:02
2 494
SSS HUBBALLI JN UBL 06:10
10:00 06:20
2 552
DHARWAR DWR 06:48
02:00 06:50
2 572
LONDA JN LD 08:06
02:00 08:08
2 643
BELAGAVI BGM 09:35
05:00 09:40
2 694
MIRAJ JN MRJ 12:45
05:00 12:50
2 831
SANGLI SLI 13:02
03:00 13:05
2 838
KARAD KRD 14:02
03:00 14:05
2 906
SATARA STR 15:12
03:00 15:15
2 965
PUNE JN PUNE 18:45
05:00 18:50
2 1110
KALYAN JN KYN 21:32
03:00 21:35
2 1248
BHIWANDI ROAD BIRD 22:08
02:00 22:10
2 1273
VASAI ROAD BSR 22:40
05:00 22:45
2 1301
VAPI VAPI 00:03
02:00 00:05
3 1423
VALSAD BL 00:29
05:00 00:34
3 1447
SURAT ST 01:36
10:00 01:46
3 1516
VADODARA JN BRC 03:12
10:00 03:22
3 1645
ANAND JN ANND 03:52
02:00 03:54
3 1680
NADIAD JN ND 04:08
02:00 04:10
3 1699
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 05:45
10:00 05:55
3 1744
MAHESANA JN MSH 07:14
02:00 07:16
3 1812
PALANPUR JN PNU 08:55
02:00 08:57
3 1877
ABU ROAD ABR 09:40
10:00 09:50
3 1930
FALNA FA 11:11
02:00 11:13
3 2029
MARWAR JN MJ 12:15
05:00 12:20
3 2095
BEAWAR BER 13:38
02:00 13:40
3 2183
AJMER JN AII 14:55
0 Destination
3 2235