16381 Train Time Table KANYAKUMARI EXP

KANYAKUMARI EXP  (16381)  

1 3.5 /5  ( 718  reviews)

Mumbai CSMT    to    Kanniyakumari   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm CSMT
Average Delay: (NULL min)
15:35
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 0.0
Dadar Ctrl DR 15:47
Average Delay: (2. Hours min)
3m 15:50
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 9.0
Thane TNA 16:13
2m 16:15
1 33.3
Kalyan Jn KYN 16:30
Average Delay: (0 min)
3m 16:33
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 51.5
Karjat Jn KJT 17:13
Average Delay: (20 min)
2m 17:15
Average Delay: (23 min)
1 98.0
Lonavala LNL 18:02
Average Delay: (9 min)
3m 18:05
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 125.8
Pune Jn PUNE 19:15
Average Delay: (0 h:25 min min)
10m 19:25
Average Delay: (0 h:33 min min)
1 189.5
Daund Jn DD 20:50
Average Delay: (0 h:45 min min)
5m 20:55
Average Delay: (0 h:45 min min)
1 264.9
Kurduvadi Jn KWV 23:20
Average Delay: (0 h:15 min min)
2m 23:22
Average Delay: (0 h:14 min min)
1 373.0
Solapur SUR 00:50
Average Delay: (1 h:33 min min)
5m 00:55
Average Delay: (1 h:27 min min)
2 451.9
Kalaburagi Jn KLBG 02:57
3m 03:00
2 564.8
Wadi Jn WADI 04:15
Average Delay: (0 h:32 min min)
5m 04:20
Average Delay: (0 h:34 min min)
2 601.7
Yadgir YG 05:24
Average Delay: (8 min)
1m 05:25
Average Delay: (10 min)
2 640.6
Raichur Jn RC 06:20
Average Delay: (1:01 min)
5m 06:25
Average Delay: (1:03 min)
2 709.3
Mantralayam Road MALM 06:48
Average Delay: (58 min)
2m 06:50
Average Delay: (58 min)
2 738.1
Adoni AD 07:29
Average Delay: (1:01 min)
1m 07:30
Average Delay: (1:01 min)
2 778.9
Guntakal Jn GTL 08:40
Average Delay: (1 h:15 min min)
5m 08:45
Average Delay: (1 h:25 min min)
2 831.0
Gooty Jn GY 09:13
Average Delay: (0 h:58 min min)
2m 09:15
Average Delay: (0 h:57 min min)
2 859.4
Tadipatri TU 09:58
Average Delay: (0 h:35 min min)
2m 10:00
Average Delay: (0 h:34 min min)
2 907.5
Kondapuram KDP 10:40
Average Delay: (1 h:48 min min)
5m 10:45
Average Delay: (1 h:57 min min)
2 935.5
Yerraguntla Jn YA 11:23
Average Delay: (1 h:32 min min)
2m 11:25
Average Delay: (1 h:32 min min)
2 976.3
Kadapa HX 11:58
Average Delay: (1 h:35 min min)
2m 12:00
Average Delay: (1 h:33 min min)
2 1015.7
Nandalur NRE 12:38
Average Delay: (1 h:44 min min)
2m 12:40
Average Delay: (1 h:44 min min)
2 1055.3
Razampeta RJP 13:03
Average Delay: (1 h:26 min min)
2m 13:05
Average Delay: (1 h:27 min min)
2 1066.6
Koduru KOU 13:33
Average Delay: (1 h:32 min min)
2m 13:35
Average Delay: (1 h:32 min min)
2 1100.2
Renigunta Jn RU 14:30
Average Delay: (1 h:27 min min)
5m 14:35
Average Delay: (1 h:22 min min)
2 1141.1
Tirupati Main TPTY 15:10
Average Delay: (1 h:34 min min)
5m 15:15
Average Delay: (1 h:38 min min)
2 1150.9
Pakala Jn PAK 15:54
Average Delay: (0 h:42 min min)
1m 15:55
Average Delay: (0 h:42 min min)
2 1192.8
Chittoor CTO 16:28
Average Delay: (1 h:31 min min)
2m 16:30
Average Delay: (1 h:30 min min)
2 1222.8
Katpadi Jn KPD 17:40
Average Delay: (11 min)
5m 17:45
Average Delay: (7 min)
2 1255.6
Jolarpettai Jn JTJ 19:28
Average Delay: (8 min)
2m 19:30
Average Delay: (3 min)
2 1340.1
Bommidi BQI 20:23
2m 20:25
2 1417.4
Salem Jn SA 21:07
Average Delay: (4 min)
3m 21:10
Average Delay: (11 min)
2 1460.6
Erode Jn ED 22:05
Average Delay: (19 min)
5m 22:10
Average Delay: (16 min)
2 1520.3
Tiruppur TUP 22:53
Average Delay: (15 min)
2m 22:55
Average Delay: (20 min)
2 1570.5
Coimbatore Main Jn CBE 23:52
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3m 23:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1621.1
Palakkad Jn PGT 01:05
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 01:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1676.8
Ottappalam OTP 01:33
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 01:35
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1708.1
Wadakkanchery WKI 02:19
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 02:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1735.4
Thrissur TCR 02:42
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3m 02:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1752.2
Irinjalakkuda IJK 03:13
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 03:14
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1776.0
Chalakkudy CKI 03:21
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 03:22
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1782.0
Angamaly for Kalady AFK 03:42
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 03:43
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1797.6
Aluva AWY 04:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 04:02
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1806.7
Ernakulam Town ERN 05:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 05:05
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1823.6
Thrippunithura TRTR 05:24
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 05:25
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1833.5
Kottayam KTYM 06:27
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3m 06:30
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1883.8
Changanassery CGY 06:49
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 06:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1901.6
Tiruvalla TRVL 06:59
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 07:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1909.5
Chengannur CNGR 07:08
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 07:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1918.5
Mavelikara MVLK 07:29
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 07:30
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1931.1
Kayamkulam Jn KYJ 07:38
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 07:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1938.7
Karunagappalli KPY 07:59
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 08:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1952.4
Kollam Jn QLN 08:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 08:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1979.6
Paravur PVU 09:09
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 09:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1992.1
Varkala Sivagiri VAK 09:19
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 09:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2003.3
Kadakavur KVU 09:29
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 09:30
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2012.4
Chirayinkeezhu CRY 09:34
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 09:35
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2015.5
Thiruvananthapuram Pettah TVP 09:54
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 09:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2041.7
Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl TVC 10:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 10:15
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2044.2
Neyyattinkara NYY 10:35
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 10:36
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2061.4
Parassala PASA 10:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 10:51
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2073.8
Kulitturai KZT 11:19
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 11:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2082.2
Eraniel ERL 11:34
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 11:35
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2096.9
Nagercoil Jn NCJ 12:05
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 12:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2115.3
Kanniyakumari CAPE 12:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)

Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2130.8