16381 Train Time Table KANYAKUMARI EXP

KANYAKUMARI EXP  (16381)  

1 3.6 /5  ( 894  reviews)

Mumbai CSMT    to    Kanniyakumari   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm CSTM
15:35
1 0.0
Dadar Ctrl DR 15:47
Average Delay: (2. Hours min)
3m 15:50
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 9.0
Thane TNA 16:13
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 16:15
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 33.3
Kalyan Jn KYN 16:30
Average Delay: (0 min)
3m 16:33
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 51.5
Karjat Jn KJT 17:13
Average Delay: (20 min)
2m 17:15
Average Delay: (23 min)
1 98.0
Lonavala LNL 18:02
Average Delay: (9 min)
3m 18:05
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 125.8
Pune Jn PUNE 19:15
Average Delay: (0 h:25 min min)
10m 19:25
Average Delay: (0 h:33 min min)
1 189.5
Daund Jn DD 20:50
Average Delay: (0 h:45 min min)
5m 20:55
Average Delay: (0 h:45 min min)
1 266.0
Kurduvadi Jn KWV 23:20
Average Delay: (0 h:15 min min)
2m 23:22
Average Delay: (0 h:14 min min)
1 374.1
Solapur SUR 00:50
Average Delay: (1 h:33 min min)
5m 00:55
Average Delay: (1 h:27 min min)
2 452.9
Kalaburagi Jn KLBG 02:57
Average Delay: (0 min)
3m 03:00
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 565.9
Wadi Jn WADI 04:15
Average Delay: (0 h:32 min min)
5m 04:20
Average Delay: (0 h:34 min min)
2 602.8
Yadgir YG 05:24
Average Delay: (8 min)
1m 05:25
Average Delay: (10 min)
2 641.7
Raichur Jn RC 06:20
Average Delay: (1:01 min)
5m 06:25
Average Delay: (1:03 min)
2 710.4
Mantralayam Road MALM 06:48
Average Delay: (58 min)
2m 06:50
Average Delay: (58 min)
2 739.2
Adoni AD 07:29
Average Delay: (1:01 min)
1m 07:30
Average Delay: (1:01 min)
2 780.0
Guntakal Jn GTL 08:40
Average Delay: (1 h:15 min min)
5m 08:45
Average Delay: (1 h:25 min min)
2 832.1
Gooty Jn GY 09:13
Average Delay: (0 h:58 min min)
2m 09:15
Average Delay: (0 h:57 min min)
2 860.5
Tadipatri TU 09:58
Average Delay: (0 h:35 min min)
2m 10:00
Average Delay: (0 h:34 min min)
2 908.5
Kondapuram KDP 10:40
Average Delay: (1 h:48 min min)
5m 10:45
Average Delay: (1 h:57 min min)
2 936.5
Yerraguntla Jn YA 11:23
Average Delay: (1 h:32 min min)
2m 11:25
Average Delay: (1 h:32 min min)
2 977.4
Kadapa HX 11:58
Average Delay: (1 h:35 min min)
2m 12:00
Average Delay: (1 h:33 min min)
2 1016.8
Nandalur NRE 12:38
Average Delay: (1 h:44 min min)
2m 12:40
Average Delay: (1 h:44 min min)
2 1056.4
Razampeta RJP 13:03
Average Delay: (1 h:26 min min)
2m 13:05
Average Delay: (1 h:27 min min)
2 1067.7
Koduru KOU 13:33
Average Delay: (1 h:32 min min)
2m 13:35
Average Delay: (1 h:32 min min)
2 1101.3
Renigunta Jn RU 14:30
Average Delay: (1 h:27 min min)
5m 14:35
Average Delay: (1 h:22 min min)
2 1142.2
Tirupati TPTY 15:10
Average Delay: (1 h:34 min min)
5m 15:15
Average Delay: (1 h:38 min min)
2 1152.0
Pakala Jn PAK 15:54
Average Delay: (0 h:42 min min)
1m 15:55
Average Delay: (0 h:42 min min)
2 1193.9
Chittoor CTO 16:28
Average Delay: (1 h:31 min min)
2m 16:30
Average Delay: (1 h:30 min min)
2 1223.9
Katpadi Jn KPD 17:20
Average Delay: (11 min)
5m 17:25
Average Delay: (7 min)
2 1256.7
Jolarpettai Jn JTJ 18:43
Average Delay: (8 min)
2m 18:45
Average Delay: (3 min)
2 1341.2
Bommidi BQI 19:43
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 19:45
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1418.5
Salem Jn SA 20:22
Average Delay: (4 min)
3m 20:25
Average Delay: (11 min)
2 1461.7
Erode Jn ED 21:25
Average Delay: (19 min)
5m 21:30
Average Delay: (16 min)
2 1521.4
Tiruppur TUP 22:18
Average Delay: (15 min)
2m 22:20
Average Delay: (20 min)
2 1571.6
Coimbatore Main Jn CBE 23:27
Average Delay: (- min)
3m 23:30
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1622.2
Palakkad Jn PGT 00:47
Average Delay: (- min)
3m 00:50
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1677.8
Ottappalam OTP 01:18
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 01:20
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1709.2
Wadakkanchery WKI 02:05
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 02:06
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1736.5
Thrissur TCR 02:22
Average Delay: (- min)
3m 02:25
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1753.3
Irinjalakkuda IJK 02:48
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 02:49
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1777.1
Chalakkudy CKI 02:56
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 02:57
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1783.1
Angamaly for Kalady AFK 03:09
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 03:10
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1798.7
Aluva AWY 03:20
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 03:22
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1807.8
Ernakulam Town ERN 03:50
Average Delay: (- min)
5m 03:55
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1824.7
Thrippunithura TRTR 04:14
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 04:15
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1834.6
Kottayam KTYM 04:55
Average Delay: (- min)
3m 04:58
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1884.7
Changanassery CGY 05:32
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 05:33
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1902.5
Tiruvalla TRVL 05:43
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 05:44
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1910.4
Chengannur CNGR 05:54
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 05:56
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1919.7
Mavelikara MVLK 06:08
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 06:09
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1932.0
Kayamkulam Jn KYJ 06:19
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 06:21
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1939.8
Karunagappalli KPY 06:41
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 06:42
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1953.4
Kollam Jn QLN 07:12
Average Delay: (- min)
3m 07:15
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1980.7
Paravur PVU 07:33
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:34
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1993.1
Varkala Sivagiri VAK 07:44
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:45
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2004.3
Kadakavur KVU 07:55
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:56
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2013.4
Chirayinkeezhu CRY 08:02
1m 08:03
3 2016.6
Thiruvananthapuram Pettah TVP 08:30
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 08:31
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2042.8
Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl TVC 09:00
Average Delay: (- min)
5m 09:05
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2045.2
Neyyattinkara NYY 09:25
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 09:26
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2062.4
Parassala PASA 09:38
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 09:39
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2074.9
Kulitturai KZT 09:49
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 09:50
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2083.2
Eraniel ERL 10:15
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 10:16
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2098.0
Nagercoil Jn NCJ 10:55
Average Delay: (- min)
5m 11:00
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2116.4
Kanniyakumari CAPE 12:00
Average Delay: (- min)

Average Delay: (- min)
3 2131.9