16381 Train Time Table KANYAKUMARI EXP

KANYAKUMARI EXP  (16381)  

1 3.5 /5  ( 801  reviews)

Mumbai CSMT    to    Kanniyakumari   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm CSMT
Average Delay: (NULL min)
15:35
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 0.0
Dadar Ctrl DR 15:47
Average Delay: (2. Hours min)
3m 15:50
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 9.0
Thane TNA 16:13
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 16:15
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 40.4
Kalyan Jn KYN 16:30
Average Delay: (0 min)
3m 16:33
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 58.5
Karjat Jn KJT 17:13
Average Delay: (20 min)
2m 17:15
Average Delay: (23 min)
1 105.0
Lonavala LNL 18:02
Average Delay: (9 min)
3m 18:05
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 132.9
Pune Jn PUNE 19:15
Average Delay: (0 h:25 min min)
10m 19:25
Average Delay: (0 h:33 min min)
1 196.6
Daund Jn DD 20:50
Average Delay: (0 h:45 min min)
5m 20:55
Average Delay: (0 h:45 min min)
1 272.0
Kurduvadi Jn KWV 23:20
Average Delay: (0 h:15 min min)
2m 23:22
Average Delay: (0 h:14 min min)
1 380.1
Solapur SUR 00:50
Average Delay: (1 h:33 min min)
5m 00:55
Average Delay: (1 h:27 min min)
2 458.9
Kalaburagi Jn KLBG 02:57
Average Delay: (0 min)
3m 03:00
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 571.9
Wadi Jn WADI 04:15
Average Delay: (0 h:32 min min)
5m 04:20
Average Delay: (0 h:34 min min)
2 608.7
Yadgir YG 05:24
Average Delay: (8 min)
1m 05:25
Average Delay: (10 min)
2 647.7
Raichur Jn RC 06:20
Average Delay: (01:01 min)
5m 06:25
Average Delay: (01:03 min)
2 716.3
Mantralayam Road MALM 06:48
Average Delay: (58 min)
2m 06:50
Average Delay: (58 min)
2 745.2
Adoni AD 07:29
Average Delay: (01:01 min)
1m 07:30
Average Delay: (01:01 min)
2 785.9
Guntakal Jn GTL 08:40
Average Delay: (1 h:15 min min)
5m 08:45
Average Delay: (1 h:25 min min)
2 838.1
Gooty Jn GY 09:13
Average Delay: (0 h:58 min min)
2m 09:15
Average Delay: (0 h:57 min min)
2 866.5
Tadipatri TU 09:58
Average Delay: (0 h:35 min min)
2m 10:00
Average Delay: (0 h:34 min min)
2 914.5
Kondapuram KDP 10:40
Average Delay: (1 h:48 min min)
5m 10:45
Average Delay: (1 h:57 min min)
2 942.5
Yerraguntla Jn YA 11:23
Average Delay: (1 h:32 min min)
2m 11:25
Average Delay: (1 h:32 min min)
2 983.4
Kadapa HX 11:58
Average Delay: (1 h:35 min min)
2m 12:00
Average Delay: (1 h:33 min min)
2 1022.7
Nandalur NRE 12:38
Average Delay: (1 h:44 min min)
2m 12:40
Average Delay: (1 h:44 min min)
2 1062.3
Razampeta RJP 13:03
Average Delay: (1 h:26 min min)
2m 13:05
Average Delay: (1 h:27 min min)
2 1073.7
Koduru KOU 13:33
Average Delay: (1 h:32 min min)
2m 13:35
Average Delay: (1 h:32 min min)
2 1107.2
Renigunta Jn RU 14:30
Average Delay: (1 h:27 min min)
5m 14:35
Average Delay: (1 h:22 min min)
2 1148.1
Tirupati Main TPTY 15:10
Average Delay: (1 h:34 min min)
5m 15:15
Average Delay: (1 h:38 min min)
2 1157.9
Pakala Jn PAK 15:54
Average Delay: (0 h:42 min min)
1m 15:55
Average Delay: (0 h:42 min min)
2 1199.9
Chittoor CTO 16:28
Average Delay: (1 h:31 min min)
2m 16:30
Average Delay: (1 h:30 min min)
2 1229.9
Katpadi Jn KPD 17:40
Average Delay: (11 min)
5m 17:45
Average Delay: (7 min)
2 1262.7
Jolarpettai Jn JTJ 19:28
Average Delay: (8 min)
2m 19:30
Average Delay: (3 min)
2 1347.2
Bommidi BQI 20:23
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 20:25
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1424.4
Salem Jn SA 21:07
Average Delay: (4 min)
3m 21:10
Average Delay: (11 min)
2 1467.6
Erode Jn ED 22:05
Average Delay: (19 min)
5m 22:10
Average Delay: (16 min)
2 1527.3
Tiruppur TUP 22:53
Average Delay: (15 min)
2m 22:55
Average Delay: (20 min)
2 1577.6
Coimbatore Main Jn CBE 23:52
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3m 23:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1628.1
Palakkad Jn PGT 01:05
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 01:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1683.8
Ottappalam OTP 01:33
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 01:35
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1715.1
Wadakkanchery WKI 02:19
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 02:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1742.5
Thrissur TCR 02:42
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3m 02:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1759.2
Irinjalakkuda IJK 03:13
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 03:14
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1783.0
Chalakkudy CKI 03:21
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 03:22
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1789.1
Angamaly for Kalady AFK 03:42
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 03:43
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1804.6
Aluva AWY 04:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 04:02
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1813.8
Ernakulam Town ERN 05:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 05:05
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1830.7
Thrippunithura TRTR 05:24
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 05:25
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1840.6
Kottayam KTYM 06:27
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3m 06:30
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1890.7
Changanassery CGY 06:49
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 06:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1908.5
Tiruvalla TRVL 06:59
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 07:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1916.4
Chengannur CNGR 07:08
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 07:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1925.7
Mavelikara MVLK 07:29
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 07:30
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1938.0
Kayamkulam Jn KYJ 07:38
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 07:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1945.7
Karunagappalli KPY 07:59
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 08:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1959.4
Kollam Jn QLN 08:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 08:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1986.6
Paravur PVU 09:09
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 09:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1999.1
Varkala Sivagiri VAK 09:19
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 09:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2010.3
Kadakavur KVU 09:29
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 09:30
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2019.4
Chirayinkeezhu CRY 09:34
1m 09:35
3 2022.6
Thiruvananthapuram Pettah TVP 09:54
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 09:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2048.7
Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl TVC 10:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 10:15
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2051.2
Neyyattinkara NYY 10:35
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 10:36
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2068.4
Parassala PASA 10:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 10:51
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2080.8
Kulitturai KZT 11:19
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 11:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2089.2
Eraniel ERL 11:34
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 11:35
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2103.9
Nagercoil Jn NCJ 12:05
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 12:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2122.3
Kanniyakumari CAPE 12:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)

Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2137.8