16229 Train Time Table MYS BSB EXP

MYS BSB EXP  (16229)  

1 3.8 /5  ( 204  reviews)

Mysore Junction    to    Varanasi Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
MYSURU JN MYS Source
0 07:20
1 0
MANDYA MYA 08:01
01:00 08:02
1 46
KENGERI KGI 09:06
01:00 09:07
1 127
KSR BENGALURU SBC 09:55
10:00 10:05
1 139
YESVANTPUR JN YPR 10:20
10:00 10:30
1 144
TUMAKURU TK 11:18
02:00 11:20
1 208
ARSIKERE JN ASK 12:40
05:00 12:45
1 304
KADUR DRU 13:16
01:00 13:17
1 343
CHITRADURG CTA 14:48
02:00 14:50
1 451
BALLARI JN BAY 18:55
05:00 19:00
1 602
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 20:00
10:00 20:10
1 653
ADONI AD 20:59
01:00 21:00
1 704
MANTHRALAYAM RD MALM 21:33
01:00 21:34
1 745
RAICHUR RC 21:58
02:00 22:00
1 773
YADGIR YG 22:59
01:00 23:00
1 842
WADI WADI 00:05
05:00 00:10
2 881
KALABURAGI KLBG 00:53
02:00 00:55
2 918
SOLAPUR JN SUR 03:00
05:00 03:05
2 1031
DAUND JN DD 06:25
05:00 06:30
2 1218
AHMADNAGAR ANG 08:15
03:00 08:18
2 1302
KOPARGAON KPG 10:45
03:00 10:48
2 1413
MANMAD JN MMR 12:35
05:00 12:40
2 1455
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 15:25
05:00 15:30
2 1639
KHANDWA KNW 17:30
05:00 17:35
2 1762
ITARSI JN ET 20:00
10:00 20:10
2 1946
PIPARIYA PPI 21:03
02:00 21:05
2 2013
NARSINGHPUR NU 22:03
02:00 22:05
2 2107
JABALPUR JBP 23:40
10:00 23:50
2 2191
KATNI KTE 01:05
05:00 01:10
3 2282
MAIHAR MYR 01:53
02:00 01:55
3 2345
SATNA STA 02:20
05:00 02:25
3 2380
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI PCOI 05:33
02:00 05:35
3 2549
MIRZAPUR MZP 06:33
02:00 06:35
3 2630
VARANASI JN BSB 08:15
0 Destination
3 2706