16218 Train Time Table SNSI MYS EXPRESS

SNSI MYS EXPRESS  (16218)  

1 3.7 /5  ( 68  reviews)

Sainagar Shirdi    to    Mysore Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Sainagar Shirdi Trm SNSI
Average Delay: (NULL min)
23:55
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Puntamba Jn PB 00:15
Average Delay: (11 min)
25m 00:40
Average Delay: (15 min)
2 16.6
Belapur BAP 01:00
Average Delay: (28 min)
2m 01:02
Average Delay: (35 min)
2 36.6
Ahmednagar ANG 02:10
Average Delay: (3Min min)
3m 02:13
Average Delay: (46 min)
2 103.9
Daund Jn DD 04:15
Average Delay: (0 h:40 min min)
5m 04:20
Average Delay: (0 h:40 min min)
2 190.0
Kurduvadi Jn KWV 06:43
Average Delay: (1 h:13 min min)
2m 06:45
Average Delay: (1 h:23 min min)
2 298.1
Solapur SUR 08:35
Average Delay: (0 h:35 min min)
5m 08:40
Average Delay: (0 h:33 min min)
2 376.9
Nimbal NBL 10:19
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 10:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 449.5
Vijayapura BJP 11:20
Average Delay: (0 h:13 min min)
5m 11:25
Average Delay: (0 h:13 min min)
2 486.6
Bagalkot Jn BGK 13:19
Average Delay: (0 h:1 min min)
1m 13:20
Average Delay: (0 h:2 min min)
2 583.9
Badami BDM 13:49
1m 13:50
2 610.3
Gadag Jn GDG 15:48
Average Delay: (24 Min min)
2m 15:50
Average Delay: (5 min)
2 677.8
Koppal KBL 16:54
Average Delay: (31 Min min)
1m 16:55
Average Delay: (16 min)
2 735.2
Hosapete Jn HPT 17:45
Average Delay: (0 h:6 min min)
5m 17:50
Average Delay: (0 h:6 min min)
2 763.0
Ballari Jn BAY 19:18
Average Delay: (33 Min min)
2m 19:20
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 827.9
Guntakal Jn GTL 20:15
Average Delay: (2 min)
5m 20:20
Average Delay: (9 min)
2 877.9
Anantapur ATP 21:38
Average Delay: (35 min)
2m 21:40
Average Delay: (36 min)
2 945.7
Dharmavaram Jn DMM 22:55
Average Delay: (0 min)
5m 23:00
Average Delay: (1 min)
2 979.0
Hindupur HUP 00:13
Average Delay: (3Min min)
2m 00:15
Average Delay: (44 min)
3 1058.6
Yelahanka Jn YNK 02:09
Average Delay: (0 h:18 min min)
1m 02:10
Average Delay: (0 h:19 min min)
3 1142.2
Bengaluru Cantt BNC 02:43
Average Delay: (0 h:15 min min)
2m 02:45
Average Delay: (0 h:15 min min)
3 1164.8
KSR Bengaluru City Jn SBC 03:00
Average Delay: (0 h:8 min min)
30m 03:30
Average Delay: (0 h:8 min min)
3 1169.2
Kengeri KGI 03:47
Average Delay: (22 Min min)
1m 03:48
Average Delay: (12 min)
3 1181.3
Mandya MYA 04:48
Average Delay: (19 Min min)
2m 04:50
Average Delay: (16 min)
3 1262.2
Mysuru Jn MYS 06:00
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
3 1306.8