14154 Train Time Table ASR CNB EXPRESS

ASR CNB EXPRESS  (14154)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Amritsar Junction    to    Kanpur Central   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
AMRITSAR JN ASR Source
0:00 12:35
1 0
BEAS BEAS 13:03
2:00 13:05
1 43
JALANDHAR CITY JUC 13:45
5:00 13:50
1 79
PHAGWARA JN PGW 14:06
2:00 14:08
1 100
LUDHIANA JN LDH 15:00
5:00 15:05
1 136
RAJPURA JN RPJ 16:09
2:00 16:11
1 222
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 16:55
5:00 17:00
1 250
SAHARANPUR SRE 18:18
10:00 18:28
1 331
ROORKEE RK 18:58
2:00 19:00
1 366
LAKSAR JN LRJ 19:20
2:00 19:22
1 384
MORADABAD MB 21:25
7:00 21:32
1 523
BAREILLY BE 22:52
5:00 22:57
1 614
UNNAO JN ON 4:13
2:00 4:15
2 880
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 4:50
0:00 Destination
2 898