12989 Train Time Table DDR AII EXP

DDR AII EXP  (12989)  

1 3.5 /5  ( 440  reviews)

Mumbai Dadar Western    to    Ajmer Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
MUMBAI(DADAR) DDR Source
0 15:00
1 0
BORIVALI BVI 15:22
3:00 15:25
1 24
VALSAD BL 17:24
2:00 17:26
1 188
NAVSARI NVS 17:55
2:00 17:57
1 227
SURAT ST 18:33
5:00 18:38
1 257
BHARUCH JN BH 19:21
2:00 19:23
1 316
VADODARA JN BRC 20:35
5:00 20:40
1 386
ANAND JN ANND 21:15
2:00 21:17
1 420
NADIAD JN ND 21:32
2:00 21:34
1 439
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 22:50
20:00 23:10
1 484
MAHESANA JN MSH 00:11
2:00 00:13
2 553
UNJHA UJA 00:30
2:00 00:32
2 573
PALANPUR JN PNU 02:03
5:00 02:08
2 618
ABU ROAD ABR 02:50
10:00 03:00
2 671
PINDWARA PDWA 03:34
2:00 03:36
2 714
JAWAI BANDH JWB 04:05
2:00 04:07
2 753
FALNA FA 04:23
2:00 04:25
2 769
RANI RANI 04:38
2:00 04:40
2 784
MARWAR JN MJ 05:25
5:00 05:30
2 836
SOJAT ROAD SOD 05:50
2:00 05:52
2 857
BEAWAR BER 06:42
2:00 06:44
2 923
AJMER AII 08:05
0 Destination
2 976

DDR AII EXP train(0) covers a total distance of 976 Km travelling from MUMBAI(DADAR)(DDR) to AJMER(AII)

DDR AII EXP train(0) halts at a total of 22 halts while covering the total distance from MUMBAI(DADAR)(DDR) to AJMER(AII) in 2 days

Other stations in source city are Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS)