12952 Train Time Table TEJAS RAJDHANI

TEJAS RAJDHANI  (12952)  

1 4.1 /5  ( 1104  reviews)

New Delhi    to    MUMBAI CENTRAL   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
New Delhi NDLS
16:55
1 0.0
Kota Jn KOTA 21:30
10m 21:40
1 465.5
Nagda Jn NAD 23:57
2m 23:59
1 691.0
Ratlam Jn RTM 00:27
3m 00:30
2 732.0
Vadodara Jn BRC 03:40
10m 03:50
2 992.9
Surat ST 05:13
5m 05:18
2 1122.6
Borivali BVI 07:42
2m 07:44
2 1356.1
Mumbai Ctrl MMCT 08:35

2 1385.6