12904 Train Time Table GOLDEN TEMPLE M

GOLDEN TEMPLE M  (12904)  

1 3.6 /5  ( 1315  reviews)

Amritsar Junction    to    MUMBAI CENTRAL   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Amritsar Jn ASR
18:55
1 0.0
Beas Jn BEAS 19:23
2m 19:25
1 42.3
Jalandhar City Jn JUC 20:00
10m 20:10
1 78.5
Ludhiana Jn LDH 21:00
10m 21:10
1 135.5
Ambala Cantt Jn UMB 22:50
10m 23:00
1 249.1
Yamunanagar Jagadhri YJUD 23:44
2m 23:46
1 299.9
Saharanpur Jn SRE 00:20
5m 00:25
2 330.2
Muzaffarnagar MOZ 01:08
2m 01:10
2 388.5
Sakhoti Tanda SKF 01:31
2m 01:33
2 419.8
Meerut Cantt MUT 01:49
2m 01:51
2 439.7
Meerut City Jn MTC 02:02
5m 02:07
2 444.0
Ghaziabad Jn GZB 02:59
2m 03:01
2 491.3
Hazrat Nizamuddin NZM 03:45
15m 04:00
2 514.3
Faridabad FDB 04:19
2m 04:21
2 535.2
Mathura Jn MTJ 05:48
2m 05:50
2 648.3
Bharatpur Jn BTE 06:13
2m 06:15
2 681.8
Bayana Jn BXN 06:40
2m 06:42
2 723.8
Hindaun City HAN 07:02
2m 07:04
2 756.7
Shri Mahaveerji SMVJ 07:13
2m 07:15
2 766.8
Gangapur City GGC 07:45
5m 07:50
2 801.0
Sawai Madhopur Jn SWM 08:30
5m 08:35
2 864.7
Kota Jn KOTA 10:15
10m 10:25
2 972.6
Ramganj Mandi Jn RMA 11:28
2m 11:30
2 1044.8
Bhawani Mandi BWM 11:53
2m 11:55
2 1072.9
Shamgarh SGZ 12:18
2m 12:20
2 1106.2
Nagda Jn NAD 13:40
2m 13:42
2 1198.0
Ratlam Jn RTM 14:15
10m 14:25
2 1239.1
Meghnagar MGN 15:26
2m 15:28
2 1319.8
Dahod DHD 15:52
2m 15:54
2 1353.0
Godhra Jn GDA 17:32
2m 17:34
2 1426.1
Vadodara Jn BRC 18:28
10m 18:38
2 1499.9
Surat ST 20:06
5m 20:11
2 1629.6
Borivali BVI 22:53
2m 22:55
2 1863.2
Mumbai Ctrl MMCT 23:45

2 1892.7