12771 Train Time Table SC R SF EXPRESS

SC R SF EXPRESS  (12771)  

1 3.8 /5  ( 289  reviews)

Secunderabad Junction    to    Nagpur Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Secunderabad Jn SC
22:40
1 0.0
Jangaon ZN 23:39
1m 23:40
1 83.6
Kazipet Jn KZJ 00:36
2m 00:38
2 131.7
Ramagundam RDM 01:49
1m 01:50
2 224.7
Manchiryal MCI 02:04
1m 02:05
2 238.5
Sirpur Kaghaznagar SKZR 02:59
1m 03:00
2 296.9
Balharshah Jn BPQ 04:40
5m 04:45
2 366.7
Chandrapur CD 05:03
2m 05:05
2 380.4
Warora WRR 05:40
1m 05:41
2 426.8
Sewagram Jn SEGM 06:28
2m 06:30
2 498.9
Nagpur Jn NGP 08:20
5m 08:25
2 575.2
Gondia Jn G 09:46
2m 09:48
2 705.4
Raj Nandgaon RJN 11:07
2m 11:09
2 809.8
Durg Jn DURG 12:30
5m 12:35
2 840.2
Raipur Jn R 13:45

2 877.3