12577 Train Time Table BAGMATI EXPRESS

BAGMATI EXPRESS  (12577)  

1 2.9 /5  ( 149  reviews)

Darbhanga Junction    to    Mysore Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Darbhanga Jn DBG
Average Delay: (NULL min)
15:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 0.0
Samastipur Jn SPJ 16:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 16:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 37.2
Barauni Jn BJU 17:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
11m 18:06
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 87.9
Mokama MKA 18:56
Average Delay: (0 h:20 min min)
2m 18:58
Average Delay: (0 h:20 min min)
1 109.0
Patna Jn PNBE 20:10
Average Delay: (0 h:36 min min)
10m 20:20
Average Delay: (0 h:34 min min)
1 198.2
Danapur DNR 20:35
Average Delay: (0 h:32 min min)
2m 20:37
Average Delay: (0 h:32 min min)
1 207.9
Ara Jn ARA 21:05
Average Delay: (56 Min min)
2m 21:07
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 247.2
Buxar BXR 21:52
Average Delay: (2 h:27 min min)
2m 21:54
Average Delay: (2 h:27 min min)
1 315.7
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn DDU 23:39
Average Delay: (0 min)
10m 23:49
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 409.6
Mirzapur MZP 00:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 01:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 472.7
Allahabad Chheoki Jn ACOI 02:10
Average Delay: (0 min)
5m 02:15
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 552.9
Satna Jn STA 05:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
9m 05:29
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 723.1
Katni Jn KTE 06:50
Average Delay: (2 h:45 min min)
5m 06:55
Average Delay: (2 h:44 min min)
2 821.5
Jabalpur Jn JBP 08:50
Average Delay: (1 h:13 min min)
5m 08:55
Average Delay: (1 h:16 min min)
2 912.3
Narsinghpur NU 10:03
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 10:05
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 996.5
Pipariya PPI 11:08
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 11:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1090.0
Itarsi Jn ET 12:55
Average Delay: (3 h:27 min min)
10m 13:05
Average Delay: (3 h:28 min min)
2 1157.5
Ghoradongri GDYA 14:13
Average Delay: (2.54 Hours min)
2m 14:15
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1227.9
Betul BZU 14:59
Average Delay: (1.93 Hours min)
3m 15:02
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1264.5
Pandhurna PAR 16:22
Average Delay: (2. Hours min)
1m 16:23
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1351.4
Nagpur Jn NGP 18:20
Average Delay: (1.5Hours min)
14m 18:34
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1455.9
Sewagram Jn SEGM 19:57
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 19:58
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1532.1
Chandrapur CD 21:47
Average Delay: (3 h:48 min min)
3m 21:50
Average Delay: (3 h:47 min min)
2 1650.6
Balharshah Jn BPQ 22:30
Average Delay: (NULL min)
10m 22:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1664.3
Sirpur Kaghaznagar SKZR 23:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 23:46
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1734.2
Ramagundam RDM 00:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 00:46
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 1806.3
Warangal WL 03:00
Average Delay: (2 h:36 min min)
2m 03:02
Average Delay: (2 h:35 min min)
3 1907.6
Vijayawada Jn BZA 07:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
7m 07:17
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2114.2
Ongole OGL 09:18
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 09:19
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2252.7
Gudur Jn GDR 11:48
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 11:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2407.8
MGR Chennai Ctrl MAS 14:20
Average Delay: (1 h:40 min min)
7m 14:27
Average Delay: (1 h:25 min min)
3 2545.5
Arakkonam Jn AJJ 15:43
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 15:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2613.5
Katpadi Jn KPD 16:25
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 16:30
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2674.5
Jolarpettai Jn JTJ 17:53
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 17:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2759.0
Bengaluru East BNCE 19:58
Average Delay: (1 h:34 min min)
2m 20:00
Average Delay: (1 h:34 min min)
3 2896.9
Bengaluru Cantt BNC 20:08
Average Delay: (1 h:30 min min)
2m 20:10
Average Delay: (1 h:30 min min)
3 2899.6
KSR Bengaluru City Jn SBC 20:40
Average Delay: (2 h:32 min min)
10m 20:50
Average Delay: (2 h:32 min min)
3 2903.9
Kengeri KGI 21:09
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 21:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2916.1
Mandya MYA 22:18
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 22:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2996.9
Mysuru Jn MYS 23:40
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
3 3041.5