12508 Train Time Table SCL TVC EXPRESS

SCL TVC EXPRESS  (12508)  

1 3.1 /5  ( 298  reviews)

Guwahati    to    Trivandrum Central   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Silchar SCL
19:55
1 0.0
Badarpur Jn BPB 20:50
15m 21:05
1 29.4
New Haflong NHLG 23:15
5m 23:20
1 100.4
Maibang MBG 00:34
2m 00:36
2 134.9
Lumding Jn LMG 02:18
15m 02:33
2 198.4
Hojai HJI 03:27
2m 03:29
2 243.4
Guwahati GHY 05:55
Average Delay: (- min)
20m 06:15
Average Delay: (- min)
2 379.0
Kamakhya Jn KYQ 06:30
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 06:32
Average Delay: (- min)
2 385.8
Rangiya Jn RNY 07:15
Average Delay: (- min)
5m 07:20
Average Delay: (- min)
2 426.6
Barpeta Road BPRD 08:15
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 08:17
Average Delay: (- min)
2 491.5
New Bongaigaon Jn NBQ 09:45
Average Delay: (- min)
5m 09:50
Average Delay: (- min)
2 535.7
Kokrajhar KOJ 10:18
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 10:20
Average Delay: (- min)
2 563.4
New Alipurduar NOQ 11:12
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 11:14
Average Delay: (- min)
2 642.1
New Cooch Behar NCB 11:35
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 11:37
Average Delay: (- min)
2 660.9
Dhupguri DQG 12:30
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 12:32
Average Delay: (- min)
2 721.0
New Jalpaiguri Jn NJP 14:25
Average Delay: (- min)
10m 14:35
Average Delay: (- min)
2 786.4
KishanGanj KNE 15:40
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 15:42
Average Delay: (- min)
2 873.7
Malda Town MLDT 18:50
Average Delay: (- min)
10m 19:00
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1021.5
Pakur PKR 20:20
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 20:21
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1092.7
Rampurhat Jn RPH 21:28
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 21:30
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1145.4
Bolpur Shantiniketan BHP 22:16
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 22:17
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1205.9
Dankuni Jn DKAE 00:10
Average Delay: (- min)
5m 00:15
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1337.7
Kharagpur Jn KGP 02:45
Average Delay: (- min)
10m 02:55
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1456.0
Balasore BLS 04:20
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 04:22
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1572.1
Bhadrak BHC 05:13
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 05:15
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1634.6
Jajpur Keonjhar Road JJKR 05:45
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 05:47
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1678.2
Cuttack Jn CTC 06:55
Average Delay: (- min)
5m 07:00
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1750.2
Bhubaneswar BBS 07:45
Average Delay: (- min)
5m 07:50
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1777.9
Khurda Road Jn KUR 08:10
Average Delay: (- min)
20m 08:30
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1797.1
Balugaon BALU 09:15
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 09:17
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1868.1
Brahmapur BAM 10:20
Average Delay: (- min)
5m 10:25
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1944.2
Palasa PSA 11:51
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 11:53
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2018.6
Srikakulam Road CHE 12:43
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 12:45
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2091.5
Vizianagaram Jn VZM 13:40
Average Delay: (- min)
5m 13:45
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2161.0
Visakhapatnam Jn VSKP 14:50
Average Delay: (- min)
20m 15:10
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2222.2
Rajahmundry RJY 17:53
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 17:55
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2422.8
Vijayawada Jn BZA 20:20
Average Delay: (- min)
10m 20:30
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2571.8
Perambur PER 03:10
Average Delay: (- min)
5m 03:15
Average Delay: (- min)
4 3002.9
Arakkonam Jn AJJ 04:13
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 04:15
Average Delay: (- min)
4 3066.0
Katpadi Jn KPD 05:20
Average Delay: (- min)
15m 05:35
Average Delay: (- min)
4 3127.0
Jolarpettai Jn JTJ 06:50
Average Delay: (- min)
5m 06:55
Average Delay: (- min)
4 3211.4
Salem Jn SA 08:27
Average Delay: (- min)
3m 08:30
Average Delay: (- min)
4 3331.9
Erode Jn ED 09:35
Average Delay: (- min)
5m 09:40
Average Delay: (- min)
4 3391.6
Tiruppur TUP 10:28
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 10:30
Average Delay: (- min)
4 3441.9
Coimbatore Jn CBE 11:32
Average Delay: (- min)
3m 11:35
Average Delay: (- min)
4 3492.4
Palakkad Jn PGT 12:47
Average Delay: (- min)
3m 12:50
Average Delay: (- min)
4 3548.1
Thrissur TCR 14:18
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 14:20
Average Delay: (- min)
4 3623.5
Aluva AWY 15:28
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 15:30
Average Delay: (- min)
4 3678.0
Ernakulam Town ERN 15:55
Average Delay: (- min)
5m 16:00
Average Delay: (- min)
4 3695.0
Kottayam KTYM 17:05
Average Delay: (- min)
3m 17:08
Average Delay: (- min)
4 3754.9
Tiruvalla TRVL 17:37
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 17:38
Average Delay: (- min)
4 3780.7
Chengannur CNGR 17:47
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 17:49
Average Delay: (- min)
4 3790.0
Mavelikara MVLK 18:01
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:02
Average Delay: (- min)
4 3802.3
Kayamkulam Jn KYJ 18:13
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 18:15
Average Delay: (- min)
4 3810.0
Kollam Jn QLN 19:02
Average Delay: (- min)
3m 19:05
Average Delay: (- min)
4 3850.9
Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl TVC 20:45
Average Delay: (- min)

Average Delay: (- min)
4 3915.5