12376 Train Time Table ASN MAS EXPRESS

ASN MAS EXPRESS  (12376)  

1 3.2 /5  ( 57  reviews)

Asansol Junction    to    Chennai Central   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
AsansolJunction ASN Source
0 16:00
1 0
JoychandiPaharJunction JOC 16:41
2 16:43
1 37.1
PuruliaJunction PRR 17:23
2 17:25
1 76.2
Chakradharpur CKP 19:13
2 19:15
1 192.3
RourkelaJunction ROU 20:45
20 21:05
1 293.3
JharsugudaJunction JSG 22:35
5 22:40
1 394.5
SambalpurJunction SBP 23:25
10 23:35
1 443.1
BargarhRoad BRGA 00:15
2 00:17
2 485
Bolangir BLGR 01:15
5 01:20
2 561.8
TitlagarhJunction TIG 02:45
10 02:55
2 625.2
Kesinga KSNG 03:10
2 03:12
2 638.2
Muniguda MNGD 04:15
2 04:17
2 711.2
Rayagada RGDA 06:05
15 06:20
2 765.8
Parvatipuram PVP 07:03
2 07:05
2 812.7
BobbiliJunction VBL 07:26
2 07:28
2 836.6
ViziagaramJunction VZM 08:15
5 08:20
2 890.9
VisakhapatmJunction VSKP 09:35
20 09:55
2 952.1
SamalkotJunction SLO 12:00
1 12:01
2 1102
Rajahmundry RJY 12:55
2 12:57
2 1152
Eluru EE 14:02
1 14:03
2 1242
VijayawadaJunction BZA 15:30
15 15:45
2 1301
TeliJunction TEL 16:12
1 16:13
2 1333
Ongole OGL 17:28
2 17:30
2 1440
Nellore NLR 18:53
2 18:55
2 1556
GudurJunction GDR 20:03
2 20:05
2 1595
Sullurupeta SPE 20:43
2 20:45
2 1650
CheniCentral MAS 22:45
0 Destition
2 1732