12260 Train Time Table SDAH DURONTO EXP

SDAH DURONTO EXP  (12260)  

1 3.3 /5  ( 500  reviews)

New Delhi    to    Kolkata Sealdah   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BIKANER JN BKN Source
0 12:15
1 0
SRI DUNGARGARH SDGH 13:08
2:00 13:10
1 73
RATANGARH JN RTGH 13:50
2:00 13:52
1 137
CHURU CUR 14:36
3:00 14:39
1 180
SADULPUR JN SDLP 15:25
2:00 15:27
1 238
LOHARU LHU 16:07
3:00 16:10
1 287
NEW DELHI NDLS 19:15
Average Delay: (3.99 Hours min)
25:00 19:40
Average Delay: (- min)
1 462
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 00:29
Average Delay: (2 h:35 min min)
5:00 00:34
Average Delay: (2 h:37 min min)
2 901
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. DDU 04:33
Average Delay: (0 min)
10:00 04:43
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1248
GAYA JN GAYA 06:34
2:00 06:36
2 1452
DHANBAD JN DHN 08:58
Average Delay: (0 min)
5:00 09:03
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1651
SEALDAH SDAH 12:45
Average Delay: (0 min)
0 Destination
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1921

SDAH DURONTO EXP train(0) covers a total distance of 1921 Km travelling from BIKANER JN(BKN) to SEALDAH(SDAH)

SDAH DURONTO EXP train(0) halts at a total of 12 halts while covering the total distance from BIKANER JN(BKN) to SEALDAH(SDAH) in 2 days

Other stations in destination city are Kolkata Howrah Junction(HWH)