12168 Train Time Table MUV-LTT SF EXPRESS

MUV-LTT SF EXPRESS  (12168)  

1 3.5 /5  ( 875  reviews)

Varanasi Junction    to    Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Manduadih MUV
09:50
1 0.0
Varanasi Jn BSB 10:15
Average Delay: (5.88 Hours min)
10m 10:25
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 3.5
Allahabad Chheoki Jn ACOI 12:47
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 12:52
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 159.6
Manikpur Jn MKP 14:18
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 14:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 252.2
Satna Jn STA 15:25
Average Delay: (NULL min)
10m 15:35
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 329.8
Katni Jn KTE 17:05
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 17:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 428.2
Jabalpur Jn JBP 18:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)
10m 18:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 519.0
Itarsi Jn ET 23:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
10m 23:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 764.2
Khandwa Jn KNW 02:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 03:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 947.5
Bhusaval Jn BSL 04:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 04:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1071.1
Nasik Road NK 07:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 08:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1328.2
Igatpuri IGP 09:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 09:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1378.8
Kalyan Jn KYN 11:22
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3m 11:25
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1460.4
Lokmanya Tilak Trm LTT 12:25
Average Delay: (NULL min)

Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1495.0