12147 Train Time Table KOP NZM SF EXP

KOP NZM SF EXP  (12147)  

1 3.5 /5  ( 144  reviews)

Shahu Maharaj Terminus    to    Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Kolhapur SCSMT KOP
09:10
1 0.0
Miraj Jn MRJ 10:15
5m 10:20
1 47.0
Sangli SLI 10:32
3m 10:35
1 54.1
Karad KRD 11:37
3m 11:40
1 122.2
Satara STR 12:37
3m 12:40
1 180.9
Pune Jn PUNE 15:55
15m 16:10
1 326.3
Daund Chord Line DDCC 17:18
2m 17:20
1 399.0
Ahmednagar ANG 18:47
3m 18:50
1 480.8
Belapur BAP 19:50
2m 19:52
1 548.1
Kopargaon KPG 20:30
3m 20:33
1 592.4
Manmad Jn MMR 21:50
5m 21:55
1 634.6
Bhusaval Jn BSL 00:15
5m 00:20
2 818.8
Khandwa Jn KNW 02:22
3m 02:25
2 942.3
Itarsi Jn ET 04:35
5m 04:40
2 1125.7
Bhopal Jn BPL 06:25
10m 06:35
2 1217.5
Bina Jn BINA 08:45
5m 08:50
2 1356.2
Virangana Lakshmibai Jn VGLB 10:50
10m 11:00
2 1509.4
Gwalior Jn GWL 12:18
2m 12:20
2 1606.9
Agra Cantt AGC 14:40
5m 14:45
2 1725.1
Mathura Jn MTJ 15:30
5m 15:35
2 1778.8
Hazrat Nizamuddin NZM 17:50

2 1912.8