12080 Train Time Table JAN SHATABDI EXP

JAN SHATABDI EXP  (12080)  

1 3.8 /5  ( 473  reviews)

Hubli Junction    to    Bangalore City Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Hubballi Jn UBL
Average Delay: (NULL min)
14:20
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 0.0
Haveri HVR 15:23
Average Delay: (0 h:15 min min)
2m 15:25
Average Delay: (0 h:15 min min)
1 75.2
Ranibennur RNR 15:48
Average Delay: (2Min min)
2m 15:50
Average Delay: (14 min)
1 107.7
Harihar HRR 16:10
Average Delay: (33 Min min)
2m 16:12
Average Delay: (13 min)
1 131.0
Davangere DVG 16:28
Average Delay: (17 min)
2m 16:30
Average Delay: (17 min)
1 143.8
Chikjajur Jn JRU 17:04
Average Delay: (14 Min min)
1m 17:05
Average Delay: (19 min)
1 190.4
Birur Jn RRB 17:58
Average Delay: (19 min)
2m 18:00
Average Delay: (19 min)
1 258.6
Arsikere Jn ASK 18:40
Average Delay: (11 min)
5m 18:45
Average Delay: (13 min)
1 304.0
Tumakuru TK 20:18
Average Delay: (19 min)
2m 20:20
Average Delay: (19 min)
1 400.3
Yesvantpur Jn YPR 21:20
Average Delay: (0 h:17 min min)
2m 21:22
Average Delay: (0 h:17 min min)
1 464.1
KSR Bengaluru City Jn SBC 21:50
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
1 469.7