11206 Train Time Table KRMR LTT EXP

KRMR LTT EXP  (11206)  

1 3.5 /5  ( 49  reviews)

Nizamabad    to    Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Karimnagar KRMR
Average Delay: (0 min)
18:50
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Lingampet Jagityal LPJL 20:09
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 20:10
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 47.9
Korutla KRLA 20:38
1m 20:39
1 68.9
Metpally MTPI 20:57
1m 20:58
1 77.2
Armur ARMU 21:40
1m 21:41
1 113.8
Nizamabad Jn NZB 23:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 23:05
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 142.9
Basar BSX 23:45
Average Delay: (1 min)
1m 23:46
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 172.1
Dharmabad DAB 23:55
Average Delay: (7 min)
1m 23:56
Average Delay: (15 min)
1 182.0
Umri UMRI 00:29
Average Delay: (11 min)
1m 00:30
Average Delay: (17 min)
2 211.5
Mudkhed Jn MUE 01:00
Average Delay: (14 min)
2m 01:02
Average Delay: (22 min)
2 231.1
Hazur Sahib Nanded NED 01:25
Average Delay: (32 min)
5m 01:30
Average Delay: (34 min)
2 253.6
Purna Jn PAU 02:23
Average Delay: (22 min)
2m 02:25
Average Delay: (36 min)
2 284.0
Parbhani Jn PBN 03:13
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 03:15
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 312.4
Selu SELU 03:46
Average Delay: (40 min)
1m 03:47
Average Delay: (40 min)
2 354.8
Partur PTU 04:04
Average Delay: (51 min)
1m 04:05
Average Delay: (53 min)
2 382.1
Jalna J 04:58
Average Delay: (40 min)
2m 05:00
Average Delay: (43 min)
2 426.8
Aurangabad AWB 06:25
Average Delay: (9 min)
5m 06:30
Average Delay: (13 min)
2 489.5
Lasur LSR 06:54
Average Delay: (22 min)
1m 06:55
Average Delay: (23 min)
2 523.2
Rotegaon RGO 07:19
Average Delay: (38 min)
1m 07:20
Average Delay: (38 min)
2 550.3
Manmad Jn MMR 08:45
Average Delay: (2 min)
5m 08:50
Average Delay: (29 min)
2 602.9
Nasik Road NK 09:45
Average Delay: (27 min)
5m 09:50
Average Delay: (29 min)
2 676.0
Devlali DVL 09:58
Average Delay: (0 h:35 min min)
2m 10:00
Average Delay: (0 h:34 min min)
2 681.6
Igatpuri IGP 11:05
Average Delay: (2 min)
5m 11:10
Average Delay: (10 min)
2 726.5
Kalyan Jn KYN 12:37
Average Delay: (0 min)
3m 12:40
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 808.1
Lokmanya Tilak Trm LTT 13:45
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
2 842.7