11111 Train Time Table GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP

GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP  (11111)  

1 3.4 /5  ( 99  reviews)

Gwalior Junction    to    Balrampur   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Gwalior Jn GWL
14:55
1 0.0
Morena MRA 15:20
2m 15:22
1 38.6
Agra Cantt AGC 16:15
5m 16:20
1 118.2
Mathura Jn MTJ 16:55
2m 16:57
1 171.9
Faridabad FDB 18:35
2m 18:37
1 285.0
Hazrat Nizamuddin NZM 19:15
10m 19:25
1 305.9
Ghaziabad Jn GZB 20:06
2m 20:08
1 328.9
Moradabad Jn MB 22:30
8m 22:38
1 469.8
Bareilly Jn BE 23:59
2m 00:01
1 560.1
Lucknow Charbagh NR LKO 03:30
10m 03:40
2 794.9
Gonda Jn GD 05:40
20m 06:00
2 912.5
Balrampur BLP 07:40

2 952.6