11052 Train Time Table KOP - SUR EXPRESS

KOP - SUR EXPRESS  (11052)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Shahu Maharaj Terminus    to    Solapur Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
C SHAHUMHARAJ T KOP Source
0 23:30
1 0
MIRAJ JN MRJ 0:10
30:00:00 0:40
2 47
KAVATHE MAHANKL KVK 1:20
2:00 1:22
2 93
DHALGAON DLGN 1:33
2:00 1:35
2 109
SANGOLA SGLA 2:20
2:00 2:22
2 154
PANDHARPUR PVR 2:45
5:00 2:50
2 184
MODNIMB MLB 3:15
2:00 3:17
2 214
KURDUVADI KWV 3:40
5:00 3:45
2 236
SOLAPUR JN SUR 5:10
0 Destination
2 315