11014 Train Time Table LOKMANYA TT EXP

LOKMANYA TT EXP  (11014)  

1 3.3 /5  ( 1178  reviews)

Coimbatore Main Junction    to    Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
COIMBATORE JN CBE
0 08:50
1 0
TIRUPPUR TUP 09:33
2:00 09:35
1 50
ERODE JN ED 10:20
5:00 10:25
1 101
SALEM JN SA 11:20
5:00 11:25
1 160
DHARMAPURI DPJ 12:43
2:00 12:45
1 225
HOSUR HSRA 14:03
2:00 14:05
1 317
BANGALORE CANT BNC 15:13
2:00 15:15
1 370
KSR BENGALURU SBC 15:45
15:00 16:00
1 375
BANGALORE CANT BNC 16:10
2:00 16:12
1 379
GAURIBIDANUR GBD 17:29
1:00 17:30
1 461
HINDUPUR HUP 18:00
1:00 18:01
1 485
SAI P NILAYAM SSPN 19:16
2:00 19:18
1 542
DHARMAVARAM JN DMM 20:23
2:00 20:25
1 575
ANANTAPUR ATP 20:49
1:00 20:50
1 609
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 22:50
5:00 22:55
1 677
ADONI AD 23:39
1:00 23:40
1 728
MANTHRALAYAM RD MALM 00:19
1:00 00:20
2 769
RAICHUR RC 00:48
2:00 00:50
2 798
YADGIR YG 01:47
1:00 01:48
2 867
WADI WADI 02:50
5:00 02:55
2 906
SHAHABAD SDB 03:12
2:00 03:14
2 916
KALABURAGI KLBG 03:37
3:00 03:40
2 943
GANAGAPUR ROAD GUR 04:04
1:00 04:05
2 969
DUDHANI DUD 04:23
2:00 04:25
2 992
SOLAPUR JN SUR 05:40
5:00 05:45
2 1056
KURDUVADI KWV 06:45
2:00 06:47
2 1134
DAUND JN DD 08:50
5:00 08:55
2 1243
PUNE JN PUNE 10:15
5:00 10:20
2 1321
KALYAN JN KYN 12:47
3:00 12:50
2 1459
THANE TNA 13:08
2:00 13:10
2 1479
LOKMANYATILAK LTT 13:45
0
2 1497

LOKMANYA TT EXP train(0) covers a total distance of 1497 Km travelling from COIMBATORE JN(CBE) to LOKMANYATILAK(LTT)

LOKMANYA TT EXP train(0) halts at a total of 31 halts while covering the total distance from COIMBATORE JN(CBE) to LOKMANYATILAK(LTT) in 2 days

Other stations in source city are Podanur Junction(PTJ)

Other stations in destination city are Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS)