09456 Train Time Table KUTCH EXPRESS

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bhuj BHUJ
20:15
1 0.0
Anjar AJE 20:49
2m 20:51
1 42.1
Adipur Jn AI 21:00
2m 21:02
1 49.3
Gandhidham Jn GIMB 21:20
15m 21:35
1 58.2
Bhachau BCOB 22:07
2m 22:09
1 95.3
Samakhiali Jn SIOB 22:30
2m 22:32
1 111.2
Halvad HVD 23:34
2m 23:36
1 196.5
Dhrangadhra Jn DHG 00:05
2m 00:07
2 227.9
Viramgam Jn VG 01:19
2m 01:21
2 293.4
Ahmedabad Jn ADI 02:45
15m 03:00
2 358.6
Anand Jn ANND 04:03
2m 04:05
2 423.1
Vadodara Jn BRC 04:43
5m 04:48
2 458.6
Bharuch Jn BH 05:41
2m 05:43
2 529.2
Ankleshwar Jn AKV 05:52
2m 05:54
2 538.5
Surat ST 06:45
5m 06:50
2 588.3
Navsari NVS 07:15
2m 07:17
2 617.9
Valsad BL 08:04
5m 08:09
2 657.2
Vapi VAPI 08:40
2m 08:42
2 683.3
Borivali BVI 10:38
4m 10:42
2 821.8
Bandra Trm BDTS 11:45

2 840.2