07432 Train Time Table TPTY-NS

TPTY-NS  (07432)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

TIRUPATI    to    NARASAPUR   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
TIRUPATI TPTY
0 18:50
1 0
RENIGUNTA JN RU 19:08
2:00 19:10
1 10
SRI KALAHASTI KHT 19:31
2:00 19:33
1 33
GUDUR JN GDR 21:00
2:00 21:02
1 93
NELLORE NLR 21:29
2:00 21:31
1 131
ONGOLE OGL 23:04
2:00 23:06
1 247
TENALI JN TEL 01:01
2:00 01:03
2 354
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 01:34
15:00 01:49
2 386
GUDIVADA JN GDV 02:34
2:00 02:36
2 430
KAIKOLUR KKLR 03:52
2:00 03:54
2 459
AKIVIDU AKVD 04:12
2:00 04:14
2 476
BHIMAVARAM TOWN BVRT 04:47
2:00 04:49
2 494
BHIMAVARAM JN BVRM 04:56
2:00 04:58
2 495
VIRAVASARAM VVM 05:09
2:00 05:11
2 506
PALAKOLLU PKO 05:22
2:00 05:24
2 516
NARASAPUR NS 05:40
0
2 525

TPTY-NS train(0) covers a total distance of 525 Km travelling from TIRUPATI(TPTY) to NARASAPUR(NS)

TPTY-NS train(0) halts at a total of 16 halts while covering the total distance from TIRUPATI(TPTY) to NARASAPUR(NS) in 2 days