02650 Train Time Table ED-MAS SF SPL

ED-MAS SF SPL  (02650)  

1 4.3 /5  ( 88  reviews)

ERODE JN    to    CHENNAI CENTRAL   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
ERODE JN ED Source
0 21:00
1 0
SANKARIDRUG SGE 21:24
1:00 21:25
1 21
SALEM JN SA 21:57
3:00 22:00
1 59
BOMMIDI BQI 22:34
1:00 22:35
1 101
MORAPPUR MAP 22:59
1:00 23:00
1 124
SAMALPATTI SLY 23:23
2:00 23:25
1 148
TIRUPATTUR JN TPT 23:44
1:00 23:45
1 171
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 00:08
2:00 00:10
2 182
KATPADI JN KPD 01:18
2:00 01:20
2 266
ARAKKONAM AJJ 02:08
2:00 02:10
2 327
TIRUVALLUR TRL 02:33
2:00 02:35
2 354
PERAMBUR PER 03:08
2:00 03:10
2 396
CHENNAI CENTRAL MAS 03:45
0 Destination
2 402

ED-MAS SF SPL train(0) covers a total distance of 402 Km travelling from ERODE JN(ED) to CHENNAI CENTRAL(MAS)

ED-MAS SF SPL train(0) halts at a total of 13 halts while covering the total distance from ERODE JN(ED) to CHENNAI CENTRAL(MAS) in 2 days

Other stations in destination city are Chennai Egmore(MS)