01709 Train Time Table JBP-ATT WEEKLY SPL

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
JABALPUR JBP
0 06:00
1 0
NARSINGHPUR NU 07:10
2:00 07:12
1 84
GADARWARA GAR 07:42
2:00 07:44
1 128
PIPARIYA PPI 08:16
2:00 08:18
1 178
ITARSI JN ET 09:20
15:00 09:35
1 245
HOSHANGABAD HBD 09:53
2:00 09:55
1 263
BHOPAL JN BPL 11:15
5:00 11:20
1 337
VIDISHA BHS 11:58
2:00 12:00
1 390
GANJ BASODA BAQ 12:28
2:00 12:30
1 430
BINA JN BINA 13:03
2:00 13:05
1 475
JHANSI JN JHS 15:45
10:00 15:55
1 628
GWALIOR JN. GWL 17:38
2:00 17:40
1 726
AGRA CANTT AGC 19:25
5:00 19:30
1 845
MATHURA JN MTJ 20:35
2:00 20:37
1 898
NEW DELHI NDLS 23:10
20:00 23:30
1 1039
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 04:00
5:00 04:05
2 1237
LUDHIANA JN LDH 07:45
10:00 07:55
2 1351
JALANDHAR CITY JUC 08:57
5:00 09:02
2 1407
BEAS BEAS 09:40
2:00 09:42
2 1444
AMRITSAR JN ASR 10:45
10:00 10:55
2 1486
ATARI ATT 11:45
0
2 1511

JBP-ATT WEEKLY SPL train(0) covers a total distance of 1511 Km travelling from JABALPUR(JBP) to ATARI(ATT)

JBP-ATT WEEKLY SPL train(0) halts at a total of 21 halts while covering the total distance from JABALPUR(JBP) to ATARI(ATT) in 2 days