01467 Train Time Table WINTER SPECIAL X PUNE

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
PUNE JN PUNE
0 19:55
1 0
CHINCHVAD CCH 20:09
1:00 20:10
1 16
LONAVALA LNL 21:00
2:00 21:02
1 64
KALYAN JN KYN 22:27
3:00 22:30
1 138
PANVEL PNVL 23:25
5:00 23:30
1 173
ROHA ROHA 01:40
5:00 01:45
2 251
KHED KHED 03:08
2:00 03:10
2 354
CHIPLUN CHI 03:38
2:00 03:40
2 383
RATNAGIRI RN 04:45
5:00 04:50
2 459
KANKAVLI KKW 06:28
2:00 06:30
2 583
KUDAL KUDL 07:00
2:00 07:02
2 611
SAWANTWADI ROAD SWV 07:22
2:00 07:24
2 632
THIVIM THVM 07:50
2:00 07:52
2 665
KARMALI KRMI 08:10
2:00 08:12
2 682
MADGAON MAO 08:55
10:00 09:05
2 711
KARWAR KAWR 10:00
2:00 10:02
2 769
KUMTA KT 10:50
2:00 10:52
2 824
MURDESHWAR MRDW 11:18
2:00 11:20
2 864
BYNDOOR BYNR 11:34
2:00 11:36
2 897
KUNDAPURA KUDA 12:20
2:00 12:22
2 933
UDUPI UD 13:00
2:00 13:02
2 965
MULKI MULK 13:46
2:00 13:48
2 1001
SURATHKAL SL 14:12
2:00 14:14
2 1010
MANGALORE JN MAJN 16:00
5:00 16:05
2 1031
KASARAGOD KGQ 16:45
2:00 16:47
2 1078
KANNUR CAN 18:27
3:00 18:30
2 1164
KOZHIKKODE CLT 19:57
3:00 20:00
2 1253
SHORANUR JN SRR 21:45
10:00 21:55
2 1339
THRISUR TCR 22:35
3:00 22:38
2 1373
ALUVA AWY 23:30
2:00 23:32
2 1428
ERNAKULAM JN ERS 00:15
0
3 1447

WINTER SPECIAL X PUNE train(0) covers a total distance of 1447 Km travelling from PUNE JN(PUNE) to ERNAKULAM JN(ERS)

WINTER SPECIAL X PUNE train(0) halts at a total of 31 halts while covering the total distance from PUNE JN(PUNE) to ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) in 3 days

Other stations in source city are Chinchvad(CCH), Khadki(KK), Pimpri(PMP), Shivajinagar(SVJR)

Other stations in destination city are Ernakulam Town (North)(ERN)