YATHRA Logistics Tickets

Search & Book YATHRA Logistics Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

YATHRA Logistics Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
BENGALURU to CHALAKUDY 21:00 23:15
BENGALURU to ALUVA 21:00 23:15
BENGALURU to ERNAKULAM 21:00 23:15
BENGALURU to PALAKKAD 21:00 23:15
BENGALURU to ANGAMALY 21:00 23:15
BENGALURU to THRISSUR 21:00 23:15
BENGALURU to KOCHI 21:00 21:05
BENGALURU to THALAYOLAPARAMBU 21:00 21:05
BENGALURU to COIMBATORE 23:15 23:15
BENGALURU to CHANGANASSERY 21:00 21:00
BENGALURU to MANANTHAVADY 22:15 22:15
BENGALURU to KOZHIKODE 22:15 22:15
BENGALURU to KOTTAYAM 21:00 21:00
BENGALURU to KODUVALLY 22:15 22:15
BENGALURU to KALPETTA 22:15 22:15

About Operator

YATHRA Logistics Bus Details

YATHRA Logistics Bus Types

The various types of buses run by YATHRA Logistics are:

YATHRA Logistics Amenities

Popular routes by YATHRA Logistics

Popular Operators by YATHRA Logistics

Top Routes by YATHRA Logistics

To book Train ticket Click IRCTC