VIRAT Travels Tickets

Search & Book VIRAT Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

VIRAT Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
JAIPUR to LAXMANGARH 16:50 22:25
JAIPUR to SARDARSHAHAR 16:50 22:25
JAIPUR to GANGANAGAR 17:00 22:25
JAIPUR to HANUMANGARH 16:50 22:25
JAIPUR to PALLU 16:50 22:25
JAIPUR to RAWATSAR 16:50 22:25
JAIPUR to SIKAR 17:00 22:25
GANGANAGAR to JAIPUR 20:20 21:40
GANGANAGAR to LAXMANGARH 21:00 5:00
GANGANAGAR to SIKAR 21:00 5:00
LAXMANGARH to GANGANAGAR 0:08 19:45
RAWATSAR to JAIPUR 22:40 7:10
SIKAR to GANGANAGAR 0:14 23:40
SIKAR to SARDARSHAHAR 0:14 23:40
GANGANAGAR to BIKANER 20:00 20:00

About Operator

Virat Travels, is headquartered in Rajasthan and runs about 10 buses within the state right now. The buses in their fleet include multi axel Volvos and sleeper, which are both AC and Non AC. The main routes on which the buses of the company run include Jaipur to Sikar, Jaipur to Pallu, Hanumangarh to Jaipur, Jaipur to Laxmangarh, Ganganagar to Bikaner, Ganganagar to Chandigarh. Virat Travels is a big name and surely it lives up to the expectation of its passengers.

VIRAT Travels Bus Details

VIRAT Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by VIRAT Travels are:

VIRAT Travels Amenities

  • On-Time Guarantee
  • Movie
  • CCTV
  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Personal TV
  • Blankets
  • Charging Point
  • Reading Light
  • Pillow
  • Popular routes by VIRAT Travels

    Popular Operators by VIRAT Travels

    Top Routes by VIRAT Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC