SOWMIYA Travels Tickets

Search & Book SOWMIYA Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

SOWMIYA Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
BENGALURU to SALIGRAMA 19:15 20:00
BENGALURU to PADUBIDRI 19:15 20:00
BENGALURU to KATAPADY 19:15 20:00
BENGALURU to HEMMADI 19:15 20:00
BENGALURU to BRAHMAVAR 19:15 20:00
BENGALURU to KILPADY 19:15 20:00
BENGALURU to MULKI 19:15 20:00
BENGALURU to TRASI 19:15 20:00
BENGALURU to UDUPI 19:15 20:00
BRAHMAVAR to BENGALURU 20:30 22:05
GUNDMI VILLAGE to BENGALURU 20:25 21:55
HEMMADI to BENGALURU 19:55 21:18
KATAPADY to BENGALURU 21:16 22:35
KILPADY to BENGALURU 21:30 23:00
MANGALURU to BENGALURU 21:30 23:25

About Operator

SOWMIYA Travels Bus Details

SOWMIYA Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by SOWMIYA Travels are:

SOWMIYA Travels Amenities

  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Charging Point
  • Reading Light
  • Popular routes by SOWMIYA Travels

    Popular Operators by SOWMIYA Travels

    Top Routes by SOWMIYA Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC