SKYCITY Travels Tickets

Search & Book SKYCITY Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

SKYCITY Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
VADODARA to GODHRA 23:34 23:34
VADODARA to DHAR 23:34 23:34
SURAT to VADODARA 19:44 19:44
SURAT to JHABUA 19:44 19:44
SURAT to INDORE 19:44 19:44
SURAT to HALOL 19:44 19:44
SURAT to GODHRA 19:44 19:44
SURAT to DHAR 19:44 19:44
KIM to INDORE 20:44 20:44
GODHRA to INDORE 1:04 1:04
BHARUCH to JHABUA 21:34 21:34
BHARUCH to INDORE 21:34 21:34
BHARUCH to DHAR 21:34 21:34
ANKLESHWAR to JHABUA 21:14 21:14
ANKLESHWAR to INDORE 21:14 21:14

About Operator

The City Travel is an agency that deals in the best world-class facilities coving major routes of South India. Since their foundation, the City travels and kept on widening their network enhancing customer connectivity nodal and increasing the City Travel bus booking with a greater number of buses. Its remarkable luxury and attentive care for even the minute customer?s requirements have certainly surpassed other service providers. The primary concern of people when designing their itinerary to some place is the comfort. They prefer buying City Travel bus tickets as experiences have always proved meeting customer expectations. They have a widened class of services including school trips, industrial tours, etc. When booking City Travel online bus tickets you can choose your concern and book your seats or the entire bus per your need. Major routes that you can make your City Travel bus ticket booking for include Chenganoor to Coimbatore, Pondicherry to Coimbatore, Chidambaram to Coimbatore, Chennai to Coimbatore Coimbatore to Pondicherry, Coimbatore to Chennai, Coimbatore to Trichy and Coimbatore to Chidambaram. To complete your City Travel online booking, pay through any online modes of payment such as a debit or a credit card, net banking, online wallets and you are all set with your ticket to board the bus! Why not spend some time with nature looking at the green beauty when travelling? Do not forget to capture it on your phone through the bus window making the journey memorable forever! You can rest be assured of a comfortable and enjoyable journey!

SKYCITY Travels Bus Details

SKYCITY Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by SKYCITY Travels are:

SKYCITY Travels Amenities

  • Music/MP3
  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Reading Light
  • Charging Point
  • CCTV
  • WIFI
  • Popular routes by SKYCITY Travels

    Popular Operators by SKYCITY Travels

    Top Routes by SKYCITY Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC