SHREYAS Travels Tickets

Search & Book SHREYAS Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

SHREYAS Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
MUMBAI to NASHIK 21:00 21:00
THANE to SHIRPUR 23:50 23:50
THANE to NASHIK 23:50 23:50
THANE to MALEGAON 23:50 23:50
THANE to DHULE 23:50 23:50
MUMBAI to SHIRPUR 21:00 21:00
MUMBAI to NARDANA 21:00 21:00
MUMBAI to MALEGAON 21:00 21:00
MUMBAI to DHULE 21:00 21:00
MUMBAI to AURANGABAD 21:45 21:45
MUMBAI to AHMED NAGAR 21:45 21:45
KALYAN to SHIRPUR 0:50 0:50
KALYAN to NASHIK 0:50 0:50
KALYAN to MALEGAON 0:50 0:50
KALYAN to DHULE 0:50 0:50

About Operator

SHREYAS Travels Bus Details

SHREYAS Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by SHREYAS Travels are:

SHREYAS Travels Amenities

  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Blankets
  • CCTV
  • Pillow
  • Popular routes by SHREYAS Travels

    Popular Operators by SHREYAS Travels

    Top Routes by SHREYAS Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC