SHREE Khurana Travels Tickets

Search & Book SHREE Khurana Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

SHREE Khurana Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
HINGOLI to WASHIM 1:00 6:25
NANDED to HINGOLI 17:15 4:25
WASHIM to NANDED 0:45 5:30
HINGOLI to KHAMGAON 1:00 23:59
HYDERABAD to BODHAN 16:00 21:25
HYDERABAD to NANDED 16:00 21:25
HYDERABAD to NIZAMABAD 16:00 21:25
INDORE to KHAMGAON 16:00 19:30
INDORE to MALKAPUR 16:00 19:30
INDORE to MALKAPUR 16:00 19:30
INDORE to NANDED 16:00 19:30
INDORE to WASHIM 16:00 19:30
NAGPUR to AMRAVATI 17:00 21:10
NAGPUR to AMRAVATI 17:00 21:10
NANDED to HYDERABAD 0:45 3:15

About Operator

Khurana Travels have their bus services running on over 462 routes. They serve over 40 destinations in India with over 200 schedules each day. The fleet of buses consists of the new multi-axle Volvo AC coaches along with the bathrooms. The major bus routes you have when making a Khurana Travels online booking are Pune to Nanded, Nagpur to Pune, Nagpur to Aurangabad, Aurangabad to Nagpur, Pune to Parbhani, Nanded to Nagpur, Pune to Hingoli, Solapur to Nagpur, Nagpur to Latur, Hyderabad to Indore, Latur to Nagpur, Nagpur to Solapur, Pune to Basmath and many more. Khurana Travels bus ticket booking allows you to pay online through options such as credit and debit cards as well as the net banking. While booking your Khurana Travels online, choose the type of seat and bus you want, and reserve for yourself in advance. Customer?s convenience, safety and your Valuable time are the key priorities of the Khurana Travels. The staff here is well trained to handle passenger concerns during the trips and are always available to look after your needs. Khurana Travels bus booking becomes convenient with the presence of this travel company?s booking options available on the popular online travel sites. You may get your reservations done for day travels as well as night ones. Both are equally safe and comfortable. Get you Khurana Travels done today!

SHREE Khurana Travels Bus Details

SHREE Khurana Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by SHREE Khurana Travels are:

SHREE Khurana Travels Amenities

  • WIFI
  • Fire Extinguisher
  • Reading Light
  • Water Bottle
  • Snacks
  • 24/7 Call center support
  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Blankets
  • Charging Point
  • Hammer (to break glass)
  • Popular routes by SHREE Khurana Travels

    Popular Operators by SHREE Khurana Travels

    Top Routes by SHREE Khurana Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC