SHEFALI Travels Tickets

Search & Book SHEFALI Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

SHEFALI Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
KOLHAPUR to PUNE 15:55 23:45
JAYSINGPUR to SOLAPUR 0:15 0:15
JAYSINGPUR to SANGOLE 0:15 0:15
PUNE to SATARA 23:30 23:30
PUNE to SANGLI 23:30 23:30
PUNE to MIRAJ 23:30 23:30
PUNE to KOLHAPUR 23:30 23:30
PUNE to KARAD 23:30 23:30
PUNE to JAYSINGPUR 23:30 23:30
PUNE to ISLAMPUR 23:30 23:30
PUNE to ISLAMPUR 23:30 23:30
MIRAJ to SOLAPUR 0:30 0:30
MIRAJ to SANGOLE 0:30 0:30
KOLHAPUR to SANGOLE 23:30 23:30

About Operator

SHEFALI Travels Bus Details

SHEFALI Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by SHEFALI Travels are:

SHEFALI Travels Amenities

  • Emergency Contact Number
  • CCTV
  • Movie
  • Charging Point
  • Reading Light
  • Popular routes by SHEFALI Travels

    Popular Operators by SHEFALI Travels

    Top Routes by SHEFALI Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC