SHAKUNTALA Travels Tickets

Search & Book SHAKUNTALA Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

SHAKUNTALA Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
TUMAKURU to BIDAR 20:40 20:40
SHAHAPUR to BENGALURU 22:30 22:30
LINGSUGUR to BENGALURU 23:59 23:59
JEVARGI to BENGALURU 21:15 21:15
HUMNABAD to BENGALURU 19:00 19:00
GULBARGA to TUMKUR 20:45 20:45
GULBARGA to BENGALURU 20:45 20:45
BIDAR to TUMKUR 18:00 18:00
BIDAR to TUMAKURU 18:00 18:00
BIDAR to BENGALURU 18:00 18:00
BENGALURU to SHAHAPUR 19:15 19:15
BENGALURU to LINGSUGUR 19:15 19:15
BENGALURU to JEVARGI 19:15 19:15
BENGALURU to HUMNABAD 19:15 19:15
BENGALURU to GULBARGA 19:15 19:15

About Operator

SHAKUNTALA Travels Bus Details

SHAKUNTALA Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by SHAKUNTALA Travels are:

SHAKUNTALA Travels Amenities

  • Charging Point
  • Reading Light
  • Popular routes by SHAKUNTALA Travels

    Popular Operators by SHAKUNTALA Travels

    Top Routes by SHAKUNTALA Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC