SELVAM Travels Tickets

Search & Book SELVAM Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

SELVAM Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
TIRUNELVELI to CHENNAI 18:30 18:30
KAYATHAR to CHENNAI 18:55 18:55
KALLIDAIKURCHI to CHENNAI 17:30 17:30
CHERANMAHADEVI to CHENNAI 17:45 17:45
CHENNAI to TIRUNELVELI 18:20 18:20
CHENNAI to PATTAMADAI 18:20 18:20
CHENNAI to MADURAI 18:20 18:20
CHENNAI to KAYATHAR 18:20 18:20
CHENNAI to KALLIDAIKURCHI 18:20 18:20
CHENNAI to CHERANMAHADEVI 18:20 18:20
CHENNAI to AMBASAMUDRAM 18:20 18:20
AMBASAMUDRAM to CHENNAI 17:15 17:15

About Operator

SELVAM Travels Bus Details

SELVAM Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by SELVAM Travels are:

SELVAM Travels Amenities

  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Personal TV
  • Water Bottle
  • Charging Point
  • Reading Light
  • 24/7 Call center support
  • Pillow
  • Popular routes by SELVAM Travels

    Popular Operators by SELVAM Travels

    Top Routes by SELVAM Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC