SAMAY Travels Tickets

Search & Book SAMAY Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

SAMAY Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
JAMNAGAR to RAJKOT 18:00 23:45
DHROL to ANAND 19:00 23:45
DHROL to TARAPUR 19:00 23:45
KHAMBHALIA to RAJKOT 16:15 21:00
ANKLESHWAR to DHROL 17:45 23:35
ANKLESHWAR to JAMNAGAR 17:45 23:35
ANKLESHWAR to KHAMBHALIA 17:45 23:35
ANKLESHWAR to NO.2 BORDONDI 17:45 23:35
ANKLESHWAR to RAJKOT 17:45 23:35
BHARUCH to DHROL 18:15 23:48
BHARUCH to JAMNAGAR 18:15 23:48
BHARUCH to KHAMBHALIA 18:15 23:48
BHARUCH to NO.2 BORDONDI 18:15 23:48
BHARUCH to PADADHARI 18:15 23:48
BHARUCH to RAJKOT 18:15 23:48

About Operator

When it comes to the field of private bus service operators, the name of Samay Travels appears at the top the list. With its head office based out of Rajkot, Gujarat, it has been a significant transporter on almost all routes possible in the state. Samay Travels is famous for its extensive network where it operates on nearly 228 routes with the help of a fleet of 631 buses running at night. Visit their official website to make a Samay Travels bus booking and do explore what more exceptional bus services they have to offer in Gujarat. Samay Travels bus tickets come out to be really cost-effective as you can get the benefits of partner?s scheme if booking your tickets through an online travel partner. The Samay Travels online bus tickets is an optimum solution where you need not rush to agents and grab tickets for pretty reasonable prices yourself. With Samay Travels, you will enjoy AC and Non-AC Sleeper buses that are highly comfortable for the long routes. The passengers, while on board, are catered with water bottles and blankets displaying the hospitality of the staff of Samay Travels. The Samay Travels bus ticket booking can be made for last minute plans too, where one can make it to the tickets as per the availability of the seats. Make a Samay Travels online booking today and plan for a comfortable journey forward!

SAMAY Travels Bus Details

SAMAY Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by SAMAY Travels are:

SAMAY Travels Amenities

  • 24/7 Call center support
  • Reading Light
  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Charging Point
  • WIFI
  • Popular routes by SAMAY Travels

    Popular Operators by SAMAY Travels

    Top Routes by SAMAY Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC