RAJ Travels Express Tickets

Search & Book RAJ Travels Express Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

RAJ Travels Express Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
NAVSARI to LONAVALA 0:24 0:40
NAVSARI to MUMBAI 0:24 0:40
NAVSARI to PANVEL 0:24 0:40
NAVSARI to PUNE 0:24 0:40
SURAT to NAVSARI 22:35 22:40
SURAT to PANVEL 22:35 22:40
SURAT to VALSAD 22:35 22:40
SURAT to VAPI 22:35 22:40
VALSAD to LONAVALA 1:09 1:55
VALSAD to MUMBAI 1:09 1:55
VALSAD to PANVEL 1:09 1:55
VALSAD to PUNE 1:09 1:55
VAPI to LONAVALA 1:59 2:56
VAPI to MUMBAI 1:59 2:56
VAPI to PANVEL 1:59 2:56

About Operator

RAJ Travels Express Bus Details

RAJ Travels Express Bus Types

The various types of buses run by RAJ Travels Express are:

RAJ Travels Express Amenities

  • Reading Light
  • Pillow
  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Charging Point
  • Tour Guide
  • 24/7 Call center support
  • Popular routes by RAJ Travels Express

    Popular Operators by RAJ Travels Express

    Top Routes by RAJ Travels Express

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC