PRINCE Travels Tickets

Search & Book PRINCE Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

PRINCE Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
AMRITSAR to PANIPAT 22:05 22:15
AMRITSAR to NEW DELHI 22:05 22:15
AMRITSAR to LUDHIANA 22:05 22:15
AMRITSAR to KARNAL 22:05 22:15
AMRITSAR to JALANDHAR 22:05 22:15
AMRITSAR to AMBALA 22:05 22:15
BEAS to NEW DELHI 22:40 23:00
JALANDHAR to NEW DELHI 23:35 23:55
LUDHIANA to NEW DELHI 23:58 23:59
PANIPAT to AMRITSAR 23:55 23:58
PHAGWARA to NEW DELHI 23:45 23:50
AMRITSAR to PHAGWARA 22:05 22:05
INDORE to DHAR 14:30 14:30
INDORE to BHOPAL 12:30 12:30
INDORE to BADNAWAR 17:15 17:15

About Operator

PRINCE Travels Bus Details

PRINCE Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by PRINCE Travels are:

PRINCE Travels Amenities

Popular routes by PRINCE Travels

Popular Operators by PRINCE Travels

Top Routes by PRINCE Travels

To book Train ticket Click IRCTC