PRAVEEN Travels Tickets

Search & Book PRAVEEN Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

PRAVEEN Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
BENGALURU to NELLORE 19:30 22:30
BENGALURU to NAIDUPETA 19:30 22:30
BENGALURU to GUDUR 19:30 22:30
BENGALURU to SRIKALAHASTI 19:30 22:30
BENGALURU to TIRUPATI 19:30 22:30
BENGALURU to SINGARAYAKONDA 19:30 19:30
BENGALURU to ONGOLE 19:30 19:30
BENGALURU to CHILAKALURIPET 19:30 19:30
BENGALURU to AMINGAD 20:00 20:00
BANAHATTI to BENGALURU 18:20 18:20
AMINGAD to BENGALURU 21:45 21:45
BENGALURU to MARTUR 19:30 19:30
BENGALURU to LOKAPUR 20:00 20:00
BENGALURU to KAVALI 19:30 19:30
BENGALURU to JAMKHANDI 20:00 20:00

About Operator

PRAVEEN Travels Bus Details

PRAVEEN Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by PRAVEEN Travels are:

PRAVEEN Travels Amenities

  • Movie
  • Water Bottle
  • Blankets
  • Wet Napkin
  • Snacks
  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Charging Point
  • Reading Light
  • Disposable Seat Covers
  • WIFI
  • Pillow
  • Popular routes by PRAVEEN Travels

    Popular Operators by PRAVEEN Travels

    Top Routes by PRAVEEN Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC