PAVIT Tours And Travels Tickets

Search & Book PAVIT Tours And Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

PAVIT Tours And Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
SHAHAPUR to BENGALURU 21:45 21:45
LINGSUGUR to BENGALURU 23:45 23:45
JEVARGI to BENGALURU 20:30 20:30
HUMNABAD to BENGALURU 18:45 18:45
GULBARGA to BENGALURU 20:45 20:45
BIDAR to BENGALURU 17:45 17:45
BENGALURU to SHAHAPUR 20:30 20:30
BENGALURU to MASKI 20:30 20:30
BENGALURU to LINGSUGUR 20:30 20:30
BENGALURU to JEVARGI 20:30 20:30
BENGALURU to HUMNABAD 20:30 20:30
BENGALURU to GULBARGA 20:30 20:30
BENGALURU to BIDAR 20:30 20:30
BENGALURU to BELLARY 20:30 20:30
BENGALURU to BALLARI 20:30 20:30

About Operator

Pavit Travels is a leading player in bus service located in Hyderabad. It has its head office at G-16, Brigade Plaza, Opposite Ganesh Temple, Anand Rao Circle in Bangalore. This premier bus operator operates 6 night buses across different cities in the country such as Bidar, Shahpur, Bangalore, Jevargi, Lingsugur, Surpur etc. This bus company not only take cares of all the needs of the travellers but also ensure that they have a comfortable and safe journey. If you book in advance you can easily choose a seat as per your choice and liking. Pavit Travels is known for timely departure and arrival. Various facilities which are offered to the commuters are Wi-fi, blankets, charging points, safe bottled drinking water etc. The buses which are run by Pavit Travels are in very good condition as adequate attention is paid to their maintenance and cleaning. The drivers carry the license and other neccesary documentation at all times and are well aware of all the routes. Buy return trip Pavit Travels Bus Tickets if you want good deals. For Pavit Travels online booking you can log on to any reputed travel portal. Pavit Travels bus ticket booking is available online so you can book at any time. Make sure that there is availability of tickets on your chosen dates. You can send all your queries with respect to Pavit Travels online bus tickets. Once the tickets are confirmed SMS and e-mail will be sent to you. Always travel with copy of Pavit Travels bus booking.

PAVIT Tours And Travels Bus Details

PAVIT Tours And Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by PAVIT Tours And Travels are:

PAVIT Tours And Travels Amenities

  • 24/7 Call center support
  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Reading Light
  • Charging Point
  • Wet Napkin
  • Pillow
  • Popular routes by PAVIT Tours And Travels

    Popular Operators by PAVIT Tours And Travels

    Top Routes by PAVIT Tours And Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC