PAVAN Travels Junagadh Tickets

Search & Book PAVAN Travels Junagadh Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

PAVAN Travels Junagadh Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
ANKLESHWAR to VIRPUR 21:30 23:55
BHARUCH to GONDAL 0:23 23:40
ANKLESHWAR to GONDAL 21:30 23:55
ANKLESHWAR to VANTHLI 21:30 23:55
ANKLESHWAR to RAJKOT 21:30 23:55
ANKLESHWAR to KESHOD 21:30 23:55
ANKLESHWAR to JUNAGADH 21:30 23:55
BHARUCH to JUNAGADH 0:23 23:40
BHARUCH to KESHOD 0:23 23:40
BHARUCH to RAJKOT 0:23 23:40
BHARUCH to VANTHLI 0:23 23:40
BHARUCH to VIRPUR 0:23 23:40
ANKLESHWAR to JETALSAR 21:30 23:55
ANKLESHWAR to VADAL 21:30 23:55
BHARUCH to JETALSAR 0:23 21:55

About Operator

Headquartered at the Paldi Cross Road, Paldi, Ahmedabad, Pavan Travels was launched with the aim of providing world-class quality travel experience at an affordable price to its customers. Their punctuality, safety and comfortable journey experience make them the most preferred choice among their passengers. Pavan Travels covers 50 routes regularly. The major routes that they cover are Surat to Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad to Surat, and Bharuch to Ahmedabad. Pavan Travels have around 63-night buses with most of their buses running between Ahmedabad to Surat route. They operate in 36 cities currently covering important cities like Hyderabad, Anklesvar, Surat, Guntur, Bharuch, and Ahmedabad. Pavan Travels have 6 different types of buses in their fleet. They are Volvo A/C Seater Semi Sleeper 2+2, Non-A/C Seater/Sleeper 2+1, Leyland A/C Classy 2+2, Non-A/C Sleeper 2+1, Non-A/C Seater 2+2. They boast a fleet of well-maintained buses with on-time services and are maintained so that their quality remains at par all the time guaranteeing customer satisfaction. Pavan Travels bus booking can be booked without any hassles. Pavan Travels bus tickets can be booked through their website and mobile application. Pavan Travels online bus tickets are also available on their travel partners respective websites. Pavan Travels bus ticket booking has a simple user interface making it easy to book. Pavan Travels promotes the safety and comfort of its passengers. They have helpful staff who are always a step ahead to assist their passengers. Their fleet list is not just good in number but is also entirely maintained with regular servicing and cleaning taking place. Therefore, it is worth making a Pavan Travels online booking if you travel by bus.

PAVAN Travels Junagadh Bus Details

PAVAN Travels Junagadh Bus Types

The various types of buses run by PAVAN Travels Junagadh are:

PAVAN Travels Junagadh Amenities

  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Charging Point
  • Reading Light
  • Emergency exit
  • Popular routes by PAVAN Travels Junagadh

    Popular Operators by PAVAN Travels Junagadh

    Top Routes by PAVAN Travels Junagadh

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC